Replay-derived match flow, timings, and composition.

Advanced match analysis

[DoD]BacHi + GDM_Zapata + Lucere vs metall0_ + Mosca_ + suezo

Queue
Ranked 3v3 Supremacy
Map
Mirage
Map Seed
14310
Duration
14:09
Patch
19.17020
Played
· 16 hours ago
Mirage map preview
MapMirage
Defeat Team Elo 1855
[DoD]BacHi Loki · Elo 1910 -19
GDM_Zapata Quetzalcoatl · Elo 1793 -13
Lucere Fuxi · Elo 1862 -17
14:09 Match length
Victory Team Elo 1882
metall0_ Poseidon · Elo 1853 +18
Mosca_ Odin · Elo 1941 +13
suezo Isis · Elo 1853 +18
46.1% win probability Pre-match · metall0_ + Mosca_ + suezo favored win probability 53.9%
Key momentsIn match order
First pressure
4:04 [DoD]BacHi Hersir trained
Fastest Classical
5:00* Lucere Chiyou · estimated
First extra TC
5:29 suezo Town Center
Market timing
5:38 metall0_ Market
Armory timing
6:14 suezo Armory
Fastest Heroic
8:04* GDM_Zapata Coyolxauhqui · estimated
Fortress timing
9:00 suezo Migdol Stronghold

[DoD]BacHi

Loki · Blue · Team 1
Loss 1910 -19
EAPM
38.7
Favorite unit
Hersir
18 fielded
Total score
20,403
Military score
7,550
Economic score
12,616
Kills score
237
Units killed
6
Units lost
29
Buildings razed
3
Largest army
24
First expansion
6:48
Age path
ForsetiClassical · Research start 4:07
BragiHeroic · Est. start 9:45
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Water BoomExisting water-opening timing signal.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Heavy walling26 wall build events
Water commitment3 dock build events
No post-game awards

metall0_

Poseidon · Red · Team 2
Win 1853 +18
EAPM
56.3
Favorite unit
Prodromos
5 fielded
Total score
23,592
Military score
7,902
Economic score
15,387
Kills score
303
Units killed
12
Units lost
12
Buildings razed
1
Largest army
14
First expansion
6:12
Age path
HermesClassical · Research start 4:10
AphroditeHeroic · Est. start 8:03
HephaestusMythic · Timing unavailable
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Water BoomExisting water-opening timing signal.
Heavy walling15 wall build events
Water commitment4 dock build events
Market economy2,700 total resource volume
No post-game awards

GDM_Zapata

Quetzalcoatl · Yellow · Team 1
Loss 1793 -13
EAPM
52.0
Favorite unit
Ocelotl Warrior
27 fielded
Total score
17,367
Military score
7,290
Economic score
9,743
Kills score
334
Units killed
14
Units lost
24
Buildings razed
1
Largest army
36
First expansion
—
Age path
PatecatlClassical · Research start 4:10
CoyolxauhquiHeroic · Research start 6:49
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Water BoomExisting water-opening timing signal.
Water commitment3 dock build events
No post-game awards

Mosca_

Odin · Green · Team 2
Win 1941 +13
EAPM
67.1
Favorite unit
Jarl
85 fielded
Total score
25,744
Military score
8,565
Economic score
15,040
Kills score
2,149
Units killed
83
Units lost
26
Buildings razed
5
Largest army
108
First expansion
—
Age path
FreyjaClassical · Research start 4:22
NjordHeroic · Est. start 8:05
BaldrMythic · Timing unavailable
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Water BoomExisting water-opening timing signal.
Water commitment4 dock build events
Market economy600 total resource volume
Large army production108 military units
Most Kills

Lucere

Fuxi · Cyan · Team 1
Loss 1862 -17
EAPM
50.2
Favorite unit
White Horse Cavalry
21 fielded
Total score
17,278
Military score
6,097
Economic score
10,148
Kills score
1,065
Units killed
28
Units lost
72
Buildings razed
20
Largest army
40
First expansion
7:19
Age path
ChiyouClassical · Research start 4:00
NubaHeroic · Est. start 7:45
GonggongMythic · Timing unavailable
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Heavy walling10 wall build events
Water commitment3 dock build events
Market economy1,400 total resource volume
Most Deaths

suezo

Isis · Pink · Team 2
Win 1853 +18
EAPM
68.2
Favorite unit
Axeman
28 fielded
Total score
30,851
Military score
11,514
Economic score
18,747
Kills score
590
Units killed
31
Units lost
8
Buildings razed
10
Largest army
42
First expansion
5:29
Age path
BastClassical · Est. start 4:22
NephthysHeroic · Research start 7:37
OsirisMythic · Timing unavailable
Opening read
Water BoomExisting water-opening timing signal.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Heavy walling23 wall build events
Water commitment4 dock build events
Highest Score Largest Army Most Improvements Most Resources

Post-game stats

Match report

Bar length is the absolute value, so players compare directly. Segments show what each total is made of.

[DoD]BacHimetall0_GDM_ZapataMosca_Luceresuezo
Score composition MilitaryEconomyKills score
[DoD]BacHi 20,403
7,55012,616
metall0_ 23,592
7,90215,387
GDM_Zapata 17,367
7,2909,743
Mosca_ 25,744
8,56515,040
Lucere 17,278
6,09710,148
suezo 30,851
11,51418,747
Units killed vs lost KilledLost
[DoD]BacHi 6 / 29
29
metall0_ 12 / 12
GDM_Zapata 14 / 24
1424
Mosca_ 83 / 26
8326
Lucere 28 / 72
2872
suezo 31 / 8
31

Chronology

Timeline

Hover or focus an event to read it.
Key Key event Unit Hero Myth unit Building Technology God power Pre-queued technology Batch · 1 layer per 5 training queues Age completion

*Age completion times are estimated from a recorded research start, or from prequeue timing plus prerequisite-readiness and standard research duration.

Match flow

Military production

Cumulative military units trained. Markers show Town Centers, fortresses and Age completions.

Tempo

EAPM over time

Estimated actions per minute from replay commands, sampled each minute.
Resource exchangeMarket flow 4,700 total volume

[DoD]BacHi

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

metall0_

Bought

Wood500

Sold

Food1,700
Wood500
Total player market volume2,700

GDM_Zapata

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Mosca_

Bought

Wood500

Sold

Food100
Total player market volume600

Lucere

Bought

No buys

Sold

Food900
Wood500
Total player market volume1,400

suezo

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Final totals

Composition

Military excludes economic and support units such as villagers, Miko, fishing ships, caravans, ox carts, and priests.

[DoD]BacHi

Army · 24

Units

Hersir18
Hirdman6

Technologies3 researched · 4 pre-queued

Hand AxePre-queued · 4:10
PickaxePre-queued · 4:28
Copper Armor10:16
Copper Weapons10:16
Medium Infantry10:51
Shaft MinePre-queued · 10:59
Bow SawPre-queued · 10:59
Buildings 10 types
Wall26
House11
Longhouse6
Ox Cart Building6
Great Hall5
Dock3
Armory2
Farm2
Town Center2
Temple1
God powers 1 invoked
Spy1

metall0_

Army · 14

Units

Prodromos5
Petrobolos3
Hippeus2
Theseus2
Atalanta1
Hippolyta1

Technologies2 researched · 4 pre-queued

Hand AxePre-queued · 4:23
PickaxePre-queued · 4:23
Husbandry7:42
Medium Cavalry9:03
Bow SawPre-queued · 12:09
Shaft MinePre-queued · 12:09
Buildings 13 types
Wall15
House8
Storehouse7
Archery Range4
Dock4
Granary4
Military Academy4
Stable4
Armory3
Fortress1
Market1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 2 invoked
Curse1
Lure1

GDM_Zapata

Army · 36

Units

Ocelotl Warrior27
Warrior Priest9

Technologies3 researched

Pickaxe4:57
Hand Axe4:59
Medium Nobles Hut Soldiers7:30
Buildings 6 types
House14
Calpulli5
Dock3
Nobles Hut3
Armory1
Temple1
God powers 1 invoked
Starfall1

Mosca_

Army · 108

Units

Jarl85
Raiding Cavalry13
Throwing Axeman5
Portable Ram3
Hersir2

Technologies1 researched · 7 pre-queued

PickaxePre-queued · 4:40
Hand AxePre-queued · 4:41
Medium CavalryPre-queued · 7:28
Shaft MinePre-queued · 8:00
Heavy CavalryPre-queued · 8:45
Copper ArmorPre-queued · 10:13
Copper WeaponsPre-queued · 10:13
Copper Shields10:42
Buildings 10 types
House33
Dock4
Great Hall4
Wall4
Hill Fort3
Ox Cart Building3
Armory1
Longhouse1
Market1
Temple1
God powers 3 invoked
Forest Fire1
Great Hunt1
Walking Woods1

Lucere

Army · 40

Units

White Horse Cavalry21
Tiger Cavalry11
Qing Long4
Pioneer2
Nezha Child1
Nezha Youth1

Technologies4 researched · 1 pre-queued

Hand Axe3:14
Pickaxe7:52
Shaft Mine9:00
Bow Saw9:18
Heavy CavalryPre-queued · 12:18
Buildings 10 types
House10
Wall10
Silo7
Dock3
Baolei2
Armory1
Imperial Academy1
Market1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 4 invoked
Drought Land1
Great Flood1
Lightning Weapons1
The Peach Blossom Spring1

suezo

Army · 42

Units

Axeman28
Chariot Archer12
Siege Tower2

Technologies6 researched · 5 pre-queued

Pickaxe4:59
Medium AxemenPre-queued · 8:01
Shaft MinePre-queued · 9:12
Hand Axe9:44
Copper Shields10:08
Husbandry10:12
BallisticsPre-queued · 10:17
Heavy AxemenPre-queued · 10:40
Heavy Chariot ArchersPre-queued · 11:48
Copper Armor11:54
Copper Weapons11:54
Buildings 16 types
Wall23
House22
Mining Camp6
Obelisk6
Dock4
Barracks2
Granary2
Lumber Camp2
Market2
Town Center2
Armory1
Migdol Stronghold1
Monument To Soldiers1
Monument To Villagers1
Siege Works1
Temple1
God powers 3 invoked
Ancestors1
Eclipse1
Prosperity1