Replay-derived match flow, timings, and composition.

Advanced match analysis

SrMijo + TioPatinhas vs LuLuu + deam78

Queue
Ranked 2v2 Supremacy
Map
Blue Lagoon
Map Seed
7602
Duration
16:21
Patch
19.17020
Played
· 16 hours ago
Blue Lagoon map preview
MapBlue Lagoon
Victory Team Elo 1416
SrMijo Tsukuyomi · Elo 1365 +12
<color="0,0,255">TioPatinhas Freyr · Elo 1466 +8
16:21 Match length
Defeat Team Elo 1269
LuLuu Odin · Elo 1268 -10
deam78 Oranos · Elo 1270 -10
70.0% win probability Pre-match · SrMijo + TioPatinhas favored win probability 30.0%
Key momentsIn match order
First pressure
2:40 <color="0,0,255">TioPatinhas Hersir trained
Fastest Classical
3:59* LuLuu Freyja · estimated
First extra TC
5:01 SrMijo Town Center
Armory timing
10:04 <color="0,0,255">TioPatinhas Armory
Market timing
10:57 deam78 Market
Fastest Heroic
12:49* <color="0,0,255">TioPatinhas Aegir · estimated
Fortress timing
13:34 LuLuu Hill Fort

SrMijo

Tsukuyomi · Blue · Team 1
Win 1365 +12
EAPM
64.2
Favorite unit
Yumi Archer
26 fielded
Total score
28,141
Military score
10,655
Economic score
16,085
Kills score
1,445
Units killed
55
Units lost
30
Buildings razed
5
Largest army
72
First expansion
5:01
Age path
Inari OkamiClassical · Est. start 3:31
HachimanHeroic · Timing unavailable
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Archer DeathballThe final army profile was archer-heavy with at least 25 military units.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Highest Score Most Improvements Most Resources

LuLuu

Odin · Red · Team 2
Loss 1268 -10
EAPM
59.4
Favorite unit
Throwing Axeman
34 fielded
Total score
20,082
Military score
4,960
Economic score
14,104
Kills score
1,018
Units killed
40
Units lost
63
Buildings razed
2
Largest army
55
First expansion
7:50
Age path
FreyjaClassical · Research start 2:59
SkadiHeroic · Est. start 11:41
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Fast ClassicalClassical completed before 4:00 on a standard land opening.
Most Deaths

<color="0,0,255">TioPatinhas

Freyr · Yellow · Team 1
Win 1466 +8
EAPM
36.9
Favorite unit
Hersir
27 fielded
Total score
24,526
Military score
11,385
Economic score
11,453
Kills score
1,740
Units killed
65
Units lost
38
Buildings razed
6
Largest army
95
First expansion
8:42
Age path
UllrClassical · Est. start 3:58
AegirHeroic · Est. start 11:34
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Heavy walling18 wall build events
Large army production95 military units
Largest Army Most Kills

deam78

Oranos · Green · Team 2
Loss 1270 -10
EAPM
87.0
Favorite unit
Arcus
50 fielded
Total score
15,969
Military score
8,625
Economic score
6,659
Kills score
685
Units killed
28
Units lost
50
Buildings razed
1
Largest army
122
First expansion
11:14
Age path
OceanusClassical · Est. start 3:46
HyperionHeroic · Est. start 12:19
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Archer DeathballThe final army profile was archer-heavy with at least 25 military units.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Large army production122 military units
No post-game awards

Post-game stats

Match report

Bar length is the absolute value, so players compare directly. Segments show what each total is made of.

SrMijoLuLuu<color="0,0,255">TioPatinhasdeam78
Score composition MilitaryEconomyKills score
SrMijo 28,141
10,65516,085
LuLuu 20,082
4,96014,104
<color="0,0,255">TioPatinhas 24,526
11,38511,453
deam78 15,969
8,6256,659
Units killed vs lost KilledLost
SrMijo 55 / 30
5530
LuLuu 40 / 63
4063
<color="0,0,255">TioPatinhas 65 / 38
6538
deam78 28 / 50
2850

Chronology

Timeline

Hover or focus an event to read it.
Key Key event Unit Hero Myth unit Building Technology God power Pre-queued technology Batch · 1 layer per 5 training queues Age completion

*Age completion times are estimated from a recorded research start, or from prequeue timing plus prerequisite-readiness and standard research duration.

Match flow

Military production

Cumulative military units trained. Markers show Town Centers, fortresses and Age completions.

Tempo

EAPM over time

Estimated actions per minute from replay commands, sampled each minute.
Resource exchangeMarket flow No market trades observed

No market trades observed.

Final totals

Composition

Military excludes economic and support units such as villagers, Miko, fishing ships, caravans, ox carts, and priests.

SrMijo

Army · 72

Units

Yumi Archer26
Samurai20
Naginata Rider14
Bushi8
Jorogumo2
Kitsune2

Technologies7 researched · 1 pre-queued

Pickaxe7:07
Husbandry10:37
Plow13:36
Copper Weapons15:29
Copper Armor15:29
Copper Shields15:29
Ballistics15:30
Hand AxePre-queued · 15:41
Buildings 11 types
Farm46
House17
Watermill9
Shrine Japanese5
Guardhouse4
Dojo3
Mining Camp Japanese3
Stable Japanese3
Armory1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 1 invoked
Swampland1

LuLuu

Army · 55

Units

Throwing Axeman34
Raiding Cavalry10
Portable Ram9
Hersir2

Technologies10 researched

Pickaxe0:05
Hand Axe4:42
Copper Weapons11:19
Copper Armor11:44
Bronze Weapons12:12
Bronze Armor12:27
Medium Infantry12:29
Shaft Mine12:34
Bow Saw12:34
Heavy Infantry13:19
Buildings 8 types
House11
Longhouse5
Ox Cart Building3
Armory2
Great Hall1
Hill Fort1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 5 invoked
Forest Fire2
Great Hunt2
Frost1

<color="0,0,255">TioPatinhas

Army · 95

Units

Hersir27
Throwing Axeman19
Hirdman15
Berserk14
Huskarl13
Portable Ram4
Jarl2
Draugr1

Technologies9 researched

Pickaxe0:05
Hand Axe1:28
Medium Infantry7:34
Copper Armor12:32
Copper Shields12:32
Copper Weapons12:33
Heavy Infantry12:49
Bronze Armor13:56
Shaft Mine15:29
Buildings 8 types
House18
Wall18
Ox Cart Building6
Longhouse4
Armory2
Great Hall2
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 3 invoked
Asgardian Bastion1
Gullinbursti1
Tempest1

deam78

Army · 122

Units

Arcus50
Murmillo39
Turma18
Katapeltes8
Contarius4
Oracle3

Technologies1 researched · 5 pre-queued

PickaxePre-queued · 1:04
Medium InfantryPre-queued · 5:05
Medium ArchersPre-queued · 13:46
Heavy Cavalry13:59
BallisticsPre-queued · 14:21
Copper ShieldsPre-queued · 14:21
Buildings 10 types
Military Barracks9
Manor8
Sky Passage3
Counter Barracks2
Armory1
Economic Guild1
Farm1
Market1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 3 invoked
Carnivora2
Chaos1