Replay-derived match flow, timings, and composition.

Advanced match analysis

Tornado + Mrdkoš Zlořád vs LOGAINS + BigPapi_69__

Queue
Ranked 2v2 Supremacy
Map
Tundra
Map Seed
23191
Duration
17:59
Patch
19.17020
Played
· 14 hours ago
Tundra map preview
MapTundra
Defeat Team Elo 1089
Tornado Isis · Elo 1191 -8
Mrdkoš Zlořád Poseidon · Elo 987 -3
17:59 Match length
Victory Team Elo 1374
<color7,1,.5>LOGAINS Gaia · Elo 1366 +6
BigPapi_69__ Fuxi · Elo 1381 +5
16.2% win probability Pre-match · LOGAINS + BigPapi_69__ favored win probability 83.8%
Key momentsIn match order
Fastest Classical
4:15* BigPapi_69__ Chiyou · estimated
First pressure
4:29 BigPapi_69__ Imperial Academy
First extra TC
4:58 BigPapi_69__ Town Center
Armory timing
5:53 Tornado Armory
Fastest Heroic
11:18* Tornado Nephthys · estimated
Fortress timing
12:26 Tornado Migdol Stronghold
Market timing
12:30 Tornado Market

Tornado

Isis · Blue · Team 1
Loss 1191 -8
EAPM
27.9
Favorite unit
Slinger
21 fielded
Total score
17,150
Military score
6,120
Economic score
10,654
Kills score
376
Units killed
11
Units lost
85
Buildings razed
1
Largest army
59
First expansion
11:11
Age path
AnubisClassical · Research start 3:46
NephthysHeroic · Research start 10:02
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Archer DeathballThe final army profile was archer-heavy with at least 25 military units.
Heavy walling22 wall build events
Most Deaths

<color7,1,.5>LOGAINS

Gaia · Red · Team 2
Win 1366 +6
EAPM
42.1
Favorite unit
Murmillo
25 fielded
Total score
27,775
Military score
11,577
Economic score
14,859
Kills score
1,339
Units killed
75
Units lost
41
Buildings razed
2
Largest army
108
First expansion
8:51
Age path
OceanusClassical · Est. start 3:24
TheiaHeroic · Research start 12:29
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Heavy walling20 wall build events
Large army production108 military units
Most Kills

Mrdkoš Zlořád

Poseidon · Yellow · Team 1
Loss 987 -3
EAPM
50.0
Favorite unit
Hippeus
56 fielded
Total score
23,707
Military score
10,215
Economic score
11,953
Kills score
1,539
Units killed
58
Units lost
50
Buildings razed
1
Largest army
81
First expansion
11:43
Age path
HermesClassical · Research start 4:00
AphroditeHeroic · Research start 10:41
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Large army production81 military units
No post-game awards

BigPapi_69__

Fuxi · Green · Team 2
Win 1381 +5
EAPM
33.2
Favorite unit
Ge Halberdier
36 fielded
Total score
37,401
Military score
18,422
Economic score
17,766
Kills score
1,213
Units killed
49
Units lost
27
Buildings razed
3
Largest army
99
First expansion
4:58
Age path
ChiyouClassical · Est. start 3:15
GoumangHeroic · Est. start 10:09
GonggongMythic · Timing unavailable
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Fast 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started by 6:00.
Fast HeroicHeroic completed inside the applicable Fast Heroic window.
Semi-Fast HeroicMeaningful Classical military production preceded an early Heroic research commitment.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Heavy walling27 wall build events
Large army production99 military units
Highest Score Largest Army Most Improvements Most Resources

Post-game stats

Match report

Bar length is the absolute value, so players compare directly. Segments show what each total is made of.

Tornado<color7,1,.5>LOGAINSMrdkoš ZlořádBigPapi_69__
Score composition MilitaryEconomyKills score
Tornado 17,150
6,12010,654
<color7,1,.5>LOGAINS 27,775
11,57714,859
Mrdkoš Zlořád 23,707
10,21511,953
BigPapi_69__ 37,401
18,42217,766
Units killed vs lost KilledLost
Tornado 11 / 85
85
<color7,1,.5>LOGAINS 75 / 41
7541
Mrdkoš Zlořád 58 / 50
5850
BigPapi_69__ 49 / 27
4927

Chronology

Timeline

Hover or focus an event to read it.
Key Key event Unit Hero Myth unit Building Technology God power Pre-queued technology Batch · 1 layer per 5 training queues Age completion

*Age completion times are estimated from a recorded research start, or from prequeue timing plus prerequisite-readiness and standard research duration.

Match flow

Military production

Cumulative military units trained. Markers show Town Centers, fortresses and Age completions.

Tempo

EAPM over time

Estimated actions per minute from replay commands, sampled each minute.
Resource exchangeMarket flow No market trades observed

No market trades observed.

Final totals

Composition

Military excludes economic and support units such as villagers, Miko, fishing ships, caravans, ox carts, and priests.

Tornado

Army · 59

Units

Slinger21
Axeman20
Camel Rider9
Spearman6
Chariot Archer1
Siege Tower1
War Elephant1

Technologies6 researched

Pickaxe2:32
Copper Weapons8:45
Copper Armor8:45
Medium Axemen9:19
Medium Slingers10:48
Heavy Axemen11:52
Buildings 16 types
Wall22
House15
Obelisk14
Mining Camp12
Granary11
Barracks2
Temple2
Armory1
Lumber Camp1
Market1
Migdol Stronghold1
Monument To Priests1
Monument To Soldiers1
Monument To Villagers1
Siege Works1
Town Center1
God powers 4 invoked
Plague Of Serpents2
Ancestors1
Prosperity1

<color7,1,.5>LOGAINS

Army · 108

Units

Murmillo25
Dryad24
Arcus22
Contarius15
Katapeltes14
Oracle5
Stymphalian Bird3

Technologies11 researched · 2 pre-queued

Medium Infantry6:46
Husbandry6:56
Pickaxe6:57
Copper Shields13:10
Copper Armor13:10
Copper Weapons13:10
Hand Axe13:23
Plow13:24
Heavy Cavalry14:20
Heavy Infantry14:20
Shaft Mine15:09
Bronze ShieldsPre-queued · 15:20
Bronze ArmorPre-queued · 15:20
Buildings 10 types
Farm22
Wall20
Manor8
Counter Barracks7
Military Barracks6
Economic Guild2
Palace2
Armory1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 5 invoked
Carnivora2
Hesperides Tree2
Gaia Forest1

Mrdkoš Zlořád

Army · 81

Units

Hippeus56
Toxotes22
Atalanta1
Hippolyta1
Theseus1

Technologies15 researched

Pickaxe6:58
Husbandry6:59
Copper Armor8:11
Copper Weapons8:57
Medium Cavalry9:03
Hand Axe11:40
Medium Archers12:13
Heavy Cavalry12:29
Bronze Armor13:42
Heavy Archers14:01
Bronze Weapons14:20
Ballistics14:41
Copper Shields16:01
Bow Saw16:11
Bronze Shields16:50
Buildings 9 types
House25
Farm6
Storehouse6
Granary5
Stable5
Archery Range4
Armory1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 3 invoked
Cease Fire1
Curse1
Lure1

BigPapi_69__

Army · 99

Units

Ge Halberdier36
Wuzu Javelineer22
White Horse Cavalry15
Fire Archer8
Pioneer7
Siege Crossbow6
Dao Swordsman3
Nezha Child1
Nezha Youth1

Technologies0 researched · 15 pre-queued

Hand AxePre-queued · 5:03
PickaxePre-queued · 6:31
HusbandryPre-queued · 6:32
BallisticsPre-queued · 9:16
Copper ShieldsPre-queued · 9:17
Medium ArchersPre-queued · 10:18
Medium InfantryPre-queued · 10:20
Copper ArmorPre-queued · 11:09
Copper WeaponsPre-queued · 11:09
Shaft MinePre-queued · 11:28
Bow SawPre-queued · 11:56
Bronze WeaponsPre-queued · 12:54
Heavy ArchersPre-queued · 12:55
Heavy CavalryPre-queued · 14:24
Heavy InfantryPre-queued · 16:49
Buildings 11 types
Wall27
House16
Silo15
Machine Workshop5
Military Camp5
Baolei4
Imperial Academy4
Town Center2
Armory1
Market1
Temple1
God powers 3 invoked
Forest Protection1
Lightning Weapons1
The Peach Blossom Spring1