Replay-derived match flow, timings, and composition.

Advanced match analysis

MasterDuck + AgedPanther3336 + MyM + X100 vs YaKko_ + Mammash Reborn + 🎀Arrow🎀 + Padawuan de Seiya

Queue
Ranked 4v4 Supremacy
Map
Mount Olympus
Map Seed
17756
Duration
13:33
Patch
19.17020
Played
· 17 hours ago
Mount Olympus map preview
MapMount Olympus
Defeat Team Elo 1303
MasterDuck Hades · Elo 1315 -10
AgedPanther3336 Thor · Elo 1280 -8
MyM Kronos · Elo 1459 -15
<color1,1,1,0.3,0.3,0.3>X100 Oranos · Elo 1158 -5
13:33 Match length
Victory Team Elo 1483
YaKko_ Tsukuyomi · Elo 1443 +12
Mammash Reborn Zeus · Elo 1494 +9
<color=0/0.7/0.7>🎀Arrow🎀 Amaterasu · Elo 1543 +7
<color=0/0/2>Padawuan de Seiya Thor · Elo 1452 +10
26.2% win probability Pre-match · YaKko_ + Mammash Reborn + 🎀Arrow🎀 + Padawuan de Seiya favored win probability 73.8%
Key momentsIn match order
Armory timing
0:08 <color=0/0/2>Padawuan de Seiya Dwarven Armory
Fastest Classical
3:24* <color1,1,1,0.3,0.3,0.3>X100 Prometheus · estimated
First pressure
3:28 AgedPanther3336 Hersir trained
First extra TC
4:15 Mammash Reborn Town Center
Fastest Heroic
6:06* <color=0/0/2>Padawuan de Seiya Skadi · estimated
Market timing
6:41 <color=0/0/2>Padawuan de Seiya Market
Fortress timing
13:08 Mammash Reborn Fortress

MasterDuck

Hades · Blue · Team 1
Loss 1315 -10
EAPM
38.8
Favorite unit
Toxotes
46 fielded
Total score
15,058
Military score
6,255
Economic score
8,047
Kills score
800
Units killed
35
Units lost
62
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
53
First expansion
4:44
Age path
AthenaClassical · Est. start 3:32
AphroditeHeroic · Est. start 12:10
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Archer DeathballThe final army profile was archer-heavy with at least 25 military units.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Heavy walling17 wall build events
Most Deaths

YaKko_

Tsukuyomi · Red · Team 2
Win 1443 +12
EAPM
62.8
Favorite unit
Naginata Rider
31 fielded
Total score
20,347
Military score
9,150
Economic score
10,426
Kills score
771
Units killed
26
Units lost
4
Buildings razed
3
Largest army
57
First expansion
9:11
Age path
Inari OkamiClassical · Est. start 3:04
FujinHeroic · Est. start 11:32
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Fast ClassicalClassical completed before 4:00 on a standard land opening.
No post-game awards

AgedPanther3336

Thor · Yellow · Team 1
Loss 1280 -8
EAPM
28.8
Favorite unit
Berserk
9 fielded
Total score
16,311
Military score
5,718
Economic score
10,440
Kills score
153
Units killed
8
Units lost
16
Buildings razed
1
Largest army
34
First expansion
7:51
Age path
FreyjaClassical · Research start 3:59
SkadiHeroic · Research start 9:55
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Delayed 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started after 6:00 but within the opening.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Fast HeroicHeroic completed inside the applicable Fast Heroic window.
Semi-Fast HeroicMeaningful Classical military production preceded an early Heroic research commitment.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
No post-game awards

Mammash Reborn

Zeus · Green · Team 2
Win 1494 +9
EAPM
65.0
Favorite unit
Hoplite
36 fielded
Total score
21,722
Military score
9,405
Economic score
11,689
Kills score
628
Units killed
16
Units lost
1
Buildings razed
7
Largest army
45
First expansion
4:15
Age path
AthenaClassical · Est. start 2:25
DionysusHeroic · Est. start 11:19
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Fast 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started by 6:00.
Fast ClassicalClassical completed before 4:00 on a standard land opening.
Semi-Fast HeroicMeaningful Classical military production preceded an early Heroic research commitment.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Market economy500 total resource volume
Highest Score Most Resources

MyM

Kronos · Cyan · Team 1
Loss 1459 -15
EAPM
37.4
Favorite unit
Arcus
17 fielded
Total score
14,296
Military score
4,353
Economic score
9,935
Kills score
8
Units killed
1
Units lost
29
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
33
First expansion
4:41
Age path
PrometheusClassical · Research start 3:33
HyperionHeroic · Est. start 10:12
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Archer DeathballThe final army profile was archer-heavy with at least 25 military units.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Heavy walling22 wall build events
Market economy400 total resource volume
No post-game awards

<color=0/0.7/0.7>🎀Arrow🎀

Amaterasu · Pink · Team 2
Win 1543 +7
EAPM
68.9
Favorite unit
Yumi Archer
41 fielded
Total score
18,324
Military score
7,579
Economic score
10,071
Kills score
674
Units killed
30
Units lost
22
Buildings razed
2
Largest army
56
First expansion
9:21
Age path
MinakatatomiClassical · Est. start 2:59
RaijinHeroic · Timing unavailable
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Archer DeathballThe final army profile was archer-heavy with at least 25 military units.
Fast ClassicalClassical completed before 4:00 on a standard land opening.
Largest Army

<color1,1,1,0.3,0.3,0.3>X100

Oranos · Orange · Team 1
Loss 1158 -5
EAPM
46.1
Favorite unit
Murmillo
19 fielded
Total score
13,797
Military score
6,690
Economic score
7,053
Kills score
95
Units killed
4
Units lost
11
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
40
First expansion
—
Age path
PrometheusClassical · Est. start 2:24
TheiaHeroic · Est. start 11:34
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Fast ClassicalClassical completed before 4:00 on a standard land opening.
No post-game awards

<color=0/0/2>Padawuan de Seiya

Thor · Maroon · Team 2
Win 1452 +10
EAPM
42.7
Favorite unit
Raiding Cavalry
110 fielded
Total score
16,081
Military score
6,547
Economic score
8,475
Kills score
1,059
Units killed
48
Units lost
18
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
118
First expansion
12:13
Age path
FreyjaClassical · Est. start 3:51
SkadiHeroic · Est. start 4:51
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Fast HeroicHeroic completed by 10:00 without a pre-commitment extra Town Center or meaningful Classical military commitment.
Fast HeroicHeroic completed inside the applicable Fast Heroic window.
Large army production118 military units
Most Kills

Post-game stats

Match report

Bar length is the absolute value, so players compare directly. Segments show what each total is made of.

MasterDuckYaKko_AgedPanther3336Mammash RebornMyM<color=0/0.7/0.7>🎀Arrow🎀<color1,1,1,0.3,0.3,0.3>X100<color=0/0/2>Padawuan de Seiya
Score composition MilitaryEconomyKills score
MasterDuck 15,058
6,2558,047
YaKko_ 20,347
9,15010,426
AgedPanther3336 16,311
5,71810,440
Mammash Reborn 21,722
9,40511,689
MyM 14,296
4,3539,935
<color=0/0.7/0.7>🎀Arrow🎀 18,324
7,57910,071
<color1,1,1,0.3,0.3,0.3>X100 13,797
6,6907,053
<color=0/0/2>Padawuan de Seiya 16,081
6,5478,475
Units killed vs lost KilledLost
MasterDuck 35 / 62
3562
YaKko_ 26 / 4
26
AgedPanther3336 8 / 16
16
Mammash Reborn 16 / 1
16
MyM 1 / 29
29
<color=0/0.7/0.7>🎀Arrow🎀 30 / 22
3022
<color1,1,1,0.3,0.3,0.3>X100 4 / 11
<color=0/0/2>Padawuan de Seiya 48 / 18
4818

Chronology

Timeline

Hover or focus an event to read it.
Key Key event Unit Hero Myth unit Building Technology God power Pre-queued technology Batch · 1 layer per 5 training queues Age completion

*Age completion times are estimated from a recorded research start, or from prequeue timing plus prerequisite-readiness and standard research duration.

Match flow

Military production

Cumulative military units trained. Markers show Town Centers, fortresses and Age completions.

Tempo

EAPM over time

Estimated actions per minute from replay commands, sampled each minute.
Resource exchangeMarket flow 900 total volume

MasterDuck

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

YaKko_

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

AgedPanther3336

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Mammash Reborn

Bought

Food500

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume500

MyM

Bought

No buys

Sold

Food300
Wood100
Total player market volume400

<color=0/0.7/0.7>🎀Arrow🎀

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

<color1,1,1,0.3,0.3,0.3>X100

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

<color=0/0/2>Padawuan de Seiya

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Final totals

Composition

Military excludes economic and support units such as villagers, Miko, fishing ships, caravans, ox carts, and priests.

MasterDuck

Army · 53

Units

Toxotes46
Achilles3
Ajax2
Minotaur2

Technologies6 researched

Medium Archers9:20
Pickaxe10:03
Hand Axe10:04
Husbandry11:23
Ballistics12:01
Heavy Archers13:00
Buildings 8 types
Wall17
House9
Granary7
Storehouse4
Archery Range3
Armory1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 3 invoked
Curse1
Restoration1
Sentinel1

YaKko_

Army · 57

Units

Naginata Rider31
Yumi Horse Archer10
Samurai7
Daimyo5
Kitsune2
Jorogumo1
Oni1

Technologies7 researched · 2 pre-queued

HusbandryPre-queued · 4:52
Hand Axe6:22
Pickaxe6:23
Medium Stable SoldiersPre-queued · 6:54
Copper Shields10:23
Copper Armor10:23
Copper Weapons10:23
Shaft Mine12:33
Ballistics13:17
Buildings 11 types
Farm27
House14
Watermill8
Dojo2
Mining Camp Japanese2
Shrine Japanese2
Stable Japanese2
Armory1
Market1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 3 invoked
New Moon1
Smiting Gust1
Swampland1

AgedPanther3336

Army · 34

Units

Berserk9
Throwing Axeman9
Raiding Cavalry8
Hirdman4
Hersir3
Valkyrie1

Technologies7 researched

Pickaxe4:20
Copper Shields8:56
Ballistics10:49
Medium Infantry11:49
Bronze Shields12:14
Copper Weapons12:14
Heavy Infantry13:02
Buildings 7 types
House12
Longhouse4
Ox Cart Building4
Great Hall2
Town Center2
Dwarven Armory1
Temple1
God powers 1 invoked
Frost1

Mammash Reborn

Army · 45

Units

Hoplite36
Minotaur5
Hydra2
Heracles1
Jason1

Technologies5 researched · 2 pre-queued

Pickaxe6:55
Medium InfantryPre-queued · 7:43
Copper Armor10:40
Copper Weapons10:40
Husbandry12:25
Hand Axe12:53
Shaft MinePre-queued · 12:53
Buildings 9 types
House15
Granary7
Storehouse7
Military Academy2
Town Center2
Armory1
Fortress1
Market1
Temple1
God powers 2 invoked
Bolt1
Restoration1

MyM

Army · 33

Units

Arcus17
Katapeltes9
Contarius5
Oracle2

Technologies2 researched

Hand Axe0:20
Pickaxe1:47
Buildings 8 types
Wall22
Military Barracks6
Manor5
Counter Barracks2
Economic Guild2
Market1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 7 invoked
Valor6
Chaos1

<color=0/0.7/0.7>🎀Arrow🎀

Army · 56

Units

Yumi Archer41
Bushi6
Yari Spearman5
Wanyudo4

Technologies6 researched · 2 pre-queued

Pickaxe1:29
Hand AxePre-queued · 1:32
Plow11:25
Husbandry11:25
Ballistics11:36
Copper Weapons11:36
Medium Guardhouse Soldiers12:16
Shaft MinePre-queued · 13:24
Buildings 9 types
Farm20
House17
Shrine Japanese4
Watermill4
Guardhouse2
Mining Camp Japanese2
Armory1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 3 invoked
Solar Shield2
Shrine Of The Hunt1

<color1,1,1,0.3,0.3,0.3>X100

Army · 40

Units

Murmillo19
Katapeltes13
Contarius4
Turma3
Arcus1

Technologies4 researched

Husbandry3:30
Medium Infantry5:03
Copper Weapons11:12
Copper Shields12:13
Buildings 7 types
Manor5
Military Barracks4
Sky Passage4
Counter Barracks3
Armory1
Economic Guild1
Temple1
God powers 9 invoked
Valor6
Shockwave2
Hesperides Tree1

<color=0/0/2>Padawuan de Seiya

Army · 118

Units

Raiding Cavalry110
Hersir6
Valkyrie2

Technologies6 researched · 1 pre-queued

Copper Weapons0:53
Copper Shields3:40
Copper Armor6:11
Crenellations9:22
Bronze Weapons10:37
Hand Axe11:03
PlowPre-queued · 11:04
Buildings 8 types
Farm37
House15
Great Hall2
Ox Cart Building2
Dwarven Armory1
Market1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers None invoked

No god powers recorded.