Replay-derived match flow, timings, and composition.

Advanced match analysis

Librame del mal + QueenBR + Nightmare 1939 vs Cosmic Consciousness + Hello55jdc + Jomadumi

Queue
Ranked 3v3 Supremacy
Map
Savannah
Map Seed
771
Duration
20:08
Patch
19.17020
Played
· 17 hours ago
Savannah map preview
MapSavannah
Defeat Team Elo 865
Librame del mal Poseidon · Elo 839 -4
QueenBR Hades · Elo 743 -2
Nightmare 1939 Quetzalcoatl · Elo 1012 -8
20:08 Match length
Victory Team Elo 1208
Cosmic Consciousness Fuxi · Elo 1258 +3
Hello55jdc Amaterasu · Elo 1337 +2
Jomadumi Nuwa · Elo 1029 +9
12.2% win probability Pre-match · Cosmic Consciousness + Hello55jdc + Jomadumi favored win probability 87.8%
Key momentsIn match order
First pressure
3:52 Nightmare 1939 Warrior Priest trained
Fastest Classical
4:03* Librame del mal Hermes · estimated
First extra TC
5:59 Cosmic Consciousness Town Center
Armory timing
6:10 Nightmare 1939 Armory
Fastest Heroic
8:55* Librame del mal Dionysus · estimated
Market timing
10:08 Nightmare 1939 Market
Fortress timing
16:11 Librame del mal Fortress
Fastest Mythic
19:19* Cosmic Consciousness Huangdi · estimated

Librame del mal

Poseidon · Purple · Team 1
Loss 839 -4
EAPM
23.9
Favorite unit
Hippeus
65 fielded
Total score
20,429
Military score
7,827
Economic score
12,192
Kills score
410
Units killed
19
Units lost
53
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
75
First expansion
9:35
Age path
HermesClassical · Est. start 3:03
DionysusHeroic · Est. start 7:40
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Fast HeroicHeroic completed inside the applicable Fast Heroic window.
Semi-Fast HeroicMeaningful Classical military production preceded an early Heroic research commitment.
Heavy walling18 wall build events
No post-game awards

Cosmic Consciousness

Fuxi · Red · Team 2
Win 1258 +3
EAPM
44.0
Favorite unit
Dao Swordsman
14 fielded
Total score
45,898
Military score
13,955
Economic score
29,744
Kills score
2,199
Units killed
81
Units lost
24
Buildings razed
3
Largest army
51
First expansion
5:59
Age path
XuannuClassical · Research start 4:06
NubaHeroic · Research start 12:55
HuangdiMythic · Research start 17:19
Opening read
2 TC Classical FightAn opening additional Town Center remained in Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Fast 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started by 6:00.
Late ClassicalClassical completed after 5:00 on a standard land opening.
Long ClassicalHeroic completion was delayed past 14:00 while military production was already significant.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Highest Score Most Kills Most Resources

QueenBR

Hades · Yellow · Team 1
Loss 743 -2
EAPM
17.7
Favorite unit
Hippeus
62 fielded
Total score
14,521
Military score
4,554
Economic score
8,773
Kills score
1,194
Units killed
48
Units lost
62
Buildings razed
1
Largest army
73
First expansion
9:52
Age path
AresClassical · Research start 4:50
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read
2 TC Classical FightAn opening additional Town Center remained in Classical with meaningful military production.
Delayed 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started after 6:00 but within the opening.
Late ClassicalClassical completed after 5:00 on a standard land opening.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
No post-game awards

Hello55jdc

Amaterasu · Green · Team 2
Win 1337 +2
EAPM
33.8
Favorite unit
Yumi Archer
15 fielded
Total score
40,750
Military score
20,362
Economic score
19,476
Kills score
912
Units killed
36
Units lost
19
Buildings razed
3
Largest army
77
First expansion
7:51
Age path
Ame No UzumeClassical · Est. start 3:54
RaijinHeroic · Est. start 12:00
TakemikazuchiMythic · Est. start 17:33
Opening read
Archer DeathballThe final army profile was archer-heavy with at least 25 military units.
Delayed 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started after 6:00 but within the opening.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Semi-Fast HeroicMeaningful Classical military production preceded an early Heroic research commitment.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Heavy walling7 wall build events
Largest Army Most Improvements

Nightmare 1939

Quetzalcoatl · Cyan · Team 1
Loss 1012 -8
EAPM
52.7
Favorite unit
Ocelotl Warrior
33 fielded
Total score
34,467
Military score
11,765
Economic score
21,817
Kills score
885
Units killed
36
Units lost
63
Buildings razed
3
Largest army
77
First expansion
7:51
Age path
HuehuecoyotlClassical · Est. start 3:57
CoatlicueHeroic · Research start 16:02
TlalocMythic · Timing unavailable
Opening read
2 TC Classical FightAn opening additional Town Center remained in Classical with meaningful military production.
Delayed 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started after 6:00 but within the opening.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Long ClassicalHeroic completion was delayed past 14:00 while military production was already significant.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Market economy3,700 total resource volume
No post-game awards

Jomadumi

Nuwa · Pink · Team 2
Win 1029 +9
EAPM
37.5
Favorite unit
Dao Swordsman
29 fielded
Total score
35,122
Military score
13,553
Economic score
20,013
Kills score
1,556
Units killed
58
Units lost
65
Buildings razed
8
Largest army
68
First expansion
9:16
Age path
HoutuClassical · Research start 3:15
RushouHeroic · Research start 14:39
MythicNot reached
Opening read
2 TC Classical FightAn opening additional Town Center remained in Classical with meaningful military production.
Delayed 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started after 6:00 but within the opening.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Long ClassicalHeroic completion was delayed past 14:00 while military production was already significant.
Multi-TC boom4 expansion build events
Heavy walling6 wall build events
Most Deaths

Post-game stats

Match report

Bar length is the absolute value, so players compare directly. Segments show what each total is made of.

Librame del malCosmic ConsciousnessQueenBRHello55jdcNightmare 1939Jomadumi
Score composition MilitaryEconomyKills score
Librame del mal 20,429
7,82712,192
Cosmic Consciousness 45,898
13,95529,744
QueenBR 14,521
8,773
Hello55jdc 40,750
20,36219,476
Nightmare 1939 34,467
11,76521,817
Jomadumi 35,122
13,55320,013
Units killed vs lost KilledLost
Librame del mal 19 / 53
1953
Cosmic Consciousness 81 / 24
8124
QueenBR 48 / 62
4862
Hello55jdc 36 / 19
3619
Nightmare 1939 36 / 63
3663
Jomadumi 58 / 65
5865

Chronology

Timeline

Hover or focus an event to read it.
Key Key event Unit Hero Myth unit Building Technology God power Pre-queued technology Batch · 1 layer per 5 training queues Age completion

*Age completion times are estimated from a recorded research start, or from prequeue timing plus prerequisite-readiness and standard research duration.

Match flow

Military production

Cumulative military units trained. Markers show Town Centers, fortresses and Age completions.

Tempo

EAPM over time

Estimated actions per minute from replay commands, sampled each minute.
Resource exchangeMarket flow 3,700 total volume

Librame del mal

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Cosmic Consciousness

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

QueenBR

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Hello55jdc

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Nightmare 1939

Bought

Food800

Sold

Food100
Wood2,800
Total player market volume3,700

Jomadumi

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Final totals

Composition

Military excludes economic and support units such as villagers, Miko, fishing ships, caravans, ox carts, and priests.

Librame del mal

Army · 75

Units

Hippeus65
Atalanta3
Theseus3
Centaur2
Hippolyta2

Technologies4 researched · 2 pre-queued

Medium Cavalry5:38
Copper Armor15:23
Heavy Cavalry16:49
PickaxePre-queued · 16:59
Hand AxePre-queued · 17:00
Plow17:04
Buildings 10 types
Farm25
Wall18
House7
Stable3
Storehouse3
Fortress2
Sentry Tower2
Armory1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 22 invoked
Lure21
Cease Fire1

Cosmic Consciousness

Army · 51

Units

Dao Swordsman14
Ge Halberdier14
Fire Archer12
Pioneer3
Tao Tie3
Jiang Zi Ya1
Nezha Child1
Nezha Youth1
Qi Lin1
Sage1

Technologies13 researched

Pickaxe4:11
Hand Axe4:12
Medium Infantry9:22
Shaft Mine14:31
Medium Archers14:52
Bow Saw15:15
Heavy Infantry17:09
Heavy Archers17:13
Ballistics17:39
Copper Shields17:40
Copper Armor17:40
Copper Weapons17:40
Plow17:48
Buildings 11 types
Farm36
House13
Silo12
Imperial Academy2
Temple2
Town Center2
Armory1
Baolei1
Machine Workshop1
Market1
Military Camp1
God powers 3 invoked
Drought Land1
The Peach Blossom Spring1
Yinglongs Wrath1

QueenBR

Army · 73

Units

Hippeus62
Toxotes6
Ajax2
Cyclops2
Achilles1

Technologies3 researched

Husbandry1:18
Medium Archers11:22
Plow15:34
Buildings 10 types
Farm24
House11
Storehouse4
Granary3
Sentry Tower3
Stable3
Archery Range2
Temple2
Town Center2
Military Academy1
God powers 3 invoked
Sentinel2
Pestilence1

Hello55jdc

Army · 77

Units

Yumi Archer15
Samurai14
Onna Musha13
Naginata Rider10
Yari Spearman8
Yumi Horse Archer5
Bushi3
Oyumi3
Raiju2
Shinobi2
Daimyo1
Kamaitachi1

Technologies0 researched · 8 pre-queued

PickaxePre-queued · 3:51
Hand AxePre-queued · 3:53
HusbandryPre-queued · 3:53
PlowPre-queued · 9:36
Bow SawPre-queued · 9:37
Copper WeaponsPre-queued · 17:08
Copper ArmorPre-queued · 17:08
Copper ShieldsPre-queued · 17:08
Buildings 14 types
Farm42
House18
Shrine Japanese8
Wall7
Watermill7
Dojo5
Mining Camp Japanese5
Guardhouse4
Stable Japanese4
Armory2
Market2
Town Center2
Castle1
Temple1
God powers 4 invoked
Solar Shield2
Goshinboku1
Thunder Burst1

Nightmare 1939

Army · 77

Units

Ocelotl Warrior33
Warrior Priest20
Coyote Warrior16
Eagle Warrior7
Chaneque1

Technologies8 researched · 1 pre-queued

Pickaxe3:49
Hand AxePre-queued · 3:51
Medium Nobles Hut Soldiers6:23
Ballistics10:42
Plow12:41
Husbandry12:42
Heavy Nobles Hut Soldiers17:35
Bow Saw17:50
Shaft Mine17:50
Buildings 9 types
Farm35
House30
Calpulli14
Market5
Nobles Hut5
Temple4
Armory2
Town Center2
Great Temple1
God powers 3 invoked
Earth Monster1
Lullaby1
Tailwind1

Jomadumi

Army · 68

Units

Dao Swordsman29
Pi Xiu10
Wuzu Javelineer10
Ge Halberdier9
Pioneer3
Siege Crossbow3
Fire Archer2
Jiang Zi Ya1
Sage1

Technologies8 researched

Hand Axe4:08
Pickaxe4:09
Husbandry7:03
Medium Infantry11:15
Medium Archers12:06
Bow Saw16:59
Shaft Mine17:00
Heavy Archers18:58
Buildings 13 types
Silo14
Farm12
House10
Military Camp9
Wall6
Town Center4
Machine Workshop3
Sentry Tower3
Market2
Armory1
Baolei1
Imperial Academy1
Temple1
God powers 3 invoked
Creation1
Earth Wall1
Venom Beast1