Replay-derived match flow, timings, and composition.

Advanced match analysis

Cosmic Consciousness + MyM + LCID$500 + MiloDuque94 vs juank mort + DRDARGAME7 + IvanDrago131 + DRH Solano11

Queue
Ranked 4v4 Supremacy
Map
Ghost Lake
Map Seed
6907
Duration
13:30
Patch
19.17020
Played
· 17 hours ago
Ghost Lake map preview
MapGhost Lake
Victory Team Elo 1382
Cosmic Consciousness Fuxi · Elo 1232 +7
MyM Kronos · Elo 1474 +2
LCID$500 Isis · Elo 1374 +4
MiloDuque94 Gaia · Elo 1449 +2
13:30 Match length
Defeat Team Elo 1008
juank mort Nuwa · Elo 981 -3
DRDARGAME7 Loki · Elo 1073 -5
IvanDrago131 Amaterasu · Elo 1036 -4
DRH Solano11 Zeus · Elo 942 -9
89.6% win probability Pre-match · Cosmic Consciousness + MyM + LCID$500 + MiloDuque94 favored win probability 10.4%
Key momentsIn match order
Fastest Classical
3:10* MyM Prometheus · estimated
First pressure
4:00 juank mort Pioneer produced
First extra TC
4:40 MyM Town Center
Armory timing
5:16 MiloDuque94 Armory
Fastest Heroic
7:08* MiloDuque94 Theia · estimated
Market timing
7:48 MyM Market
Fortress timing
11:28 LCID$500 Migdol Stronghold

Cosmic Consciousness

Fuxi · Purple · Team 1
Win 1232 +7
EAPM
64.2
Favorite unit
Fire Archer
11 fielded
Total score
16,003
Military score
3,691
Economic score
11,779
Kills score
533
Units killed
20
Units lost
23
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
19
First expansion
5:21
Age path
XuannuClassical · Research start 3:23
NubaHeroic · Timing unavailable
MythicNot reached
Opening read
2 TC Classical FightAn opening additional Town Center remained in Classical with meaningful military production.
Fast 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started by 6:00.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
No post-game awards

juank mort

Nuwa · Green · Team 2
Loss 981 -3
EAPM
8.4
Favorite unit
Pioneer
2 fielded
Total score
10,530
Military score
2,565
Economic score
7,939
Kills score
26
Units killed
1
Units lost
6
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
2
First expansion
—
Age path
HoutuClassical · Research start 6:40
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Late ClassicalClassical completed after 5:00 on a standard land opening.
No post-game awards

MyM

Kronos · Yellow · Team 1
Win 1474 +2
EAPM
56.9
Favorite unit
Arcus
21 fielded
Total score
20,815
Military score
7,894
Economic score
12,124
Kills score
797
Units killed
33
Units lost
13
Buildings razed
2
Largest army
46
First expansion
4:40
Age path
PrometheusClassical · Est. start 2:10
HyperionHeroic · Est. start 9:18
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Archer DeathballThe final army profile was archer-heavy with at least 25 military units.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Fast ClassicalClassical completed before 4:00 on a standard land opening.
Semi-Fast HeroicMeaningful Classical military production preceded an early Heroic research commitment.
Heavy walling11 wall build events
Market economy400 total resource volume
Highest Score Largest Army Most Kills Most Resources

DRDARGAME7

Loki · Grey · Team 2
Loss 1073 -5
EAPM
34.2
Favorite unit
Raiding Cavalry
20 fielded
Total score
12,108
Military score
4,685
Economic score
6,896
Kills score
527
Units killed
13
Units lost
38
Buildings razed
6
Largest army
46
First expansion
7:39
Age path
HeimdallClassical · Research start 3:24
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Most Deaths

LCID$500

Isis · Cyan · Team 1
Win 1374 +4
EAPM
40.3
Favorite unit
Camel Rider
5 fielded
Total score
17,404
Military score
6,212
Economic score
11,063
Kills score
129
Units killed
9
Units lost
0
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
8
First expansion
6:43
Age path
BastClassical · Research start 3:36
NephthysHeroic · Est. start 9:31
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Delayed 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started after 6:00 but within the opening.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Fast HeroicHeroic completed inside the applicable Fast Heroic window.
Semi-Fast HeroicMeaningful Classical military production preceded an early Heroic research commitment.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Heavy walling47 wall build events
No post-game awards

IvanDrago131

Amaterasu · Red · Team 2
Loss 1036 -4
EAPM
29.0
Favorite unit
Yumi Archer
14 fielded
Total score
13,170
Military score
5,675
Economic score
6,767
Kills score
728
Units killed
26
Units lost
28
Buildings razed
3
Largest army
37
First expansion
12:16
Age path
MinakatatomiClassical · Est. start 3:11
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Archer DeathballThe final army profile was archer-heavy with at least 25 military units.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
No post-game awards

MiloDuque94

Gaia · Orange · Team 1
Win 1449 +2
EAPM
36.7
Favorite unit
Contarius
28 fielded
Total score
17,715
Military score
7,676
Economic score
9,910
Kills score
129
Units killed
12
Units lost
4
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
28
First expansion
11:48
Age path
OceanusClassical · Research start 4:15
TheiaHeroic · Research start 5:53
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Fast HeroicHeroic completed by 10:00 without a pre-commitment extra Town Center or meaningful Classical military commitment.
Fast HeroicHeroic completed inside the applicable Fast Heroic window.
Late ClassicalClassical completed after 5:00 on a standard land opening.
Most Improvements

DRH Solano11

Zeus · Maroon · Team 2
Loss 942 -9
EAPM
6.6
Favorite unit
Toxotes
7 fielded
Total score
13,043
Military score
4,215
Economic score
8,828
Kills score
0
Units killed
0
Units lost
6
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
9
First expansion
—
Age path
AthenaClassical · Research start 6:25
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Late ClassicalClassical completed after 5:00 on a standard land opening.
No post-game awards

Post-game stats

Match report

Bar length is the absolute value, so players compare directly. Segments show what each total is made of.

Cosmic Consciousnessjuank mortMyMDRDARGAME7LCID$500IvanDrago131MiloDuque94DRH Solano11
Score composition MilitaryEconomyKills score
Cosmic Consciousness 16,003
3,69111,779
juank mort 10,530
2,5657,939
MyM 20,815
7,89412,124
DRDARGAME7 12,108
4,6856,896
LCID$500 17,404
6,21211,063
IvanDrago131 13,170
5,6756,767
MiloDuque94 17,715
7,6769,910
DRH Solano11 13,043
4,2158,828
Units killed vs lost KilledLost
Cosmic Consciousness 20 / 23
2023
juank mort 1 / 6
MyM 33 / 13
3313
DRDARGAME7 13 / 38
1338
LCID$500 9 / 0
9
IvanDrago131 26 / 28
2628
MiloDuque94 12 / 4
12
DRH Solano11 0 / 6

Chronology

Timeline

Hover or focus an event to read it.
Key Key event Unit Hero Myth unit Building Technology God power Pre-queued technology Batch · 1 layer per 5 training queues Age completion

*Age completion times are estimated from a recorded research start, or from prequeue timing plus prerequisite-readiness and standard research duration.

Match flow

Military production

Cumulative military units trained. Markers show Town Centers, fortresses and Age completions.

Tempo

EAPM over time

Estimated actions per minute from replay commands, sampled each minute.
Resource exchangeMarket flow 400 total volume

Cosmic Consciousness

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

juank mort

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

MyM

Bought

Food100

Sold

Wood300
Total player market volume400

DRDARGAME7

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

LCID$500

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

IvanDrago131

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

MiloDuque94

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

DRH Solano11

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Final totals

Composition

Military excludes economic and support units such as villagers, Miko, fishing ships, caravans, ox carts, and priests.

Cosmic Consciousness

Army · 19

Units

Fire Archer11
Pioneer7
Nezha Child1

Technologies4 researched

Pickaxe4:11
Hand Axe4:42
Husbandry6:07
Medium Archers10:24
Buildings 9 types
House9
Silo8
Wall5
Machine Workshop3
Military Camp2
Town Center2
Armory1
Imperial Academy1
Temple1
God powers 1 invoked
The Peach Blossom Spring1

juank mort

Army · 2

Units

Pioneer2

Technologies3 researched

Husbandry5:46
Plow12:25
Pickaxe12:26
Buildings 6 types
Farm9
Silo7
House6
Military Camp3
Armory2
Temple1
God powers 3 invoked
Earth Wall2
Creation1

MyM

Army · 46

Units

Arcus21
Murmillo10
Oracle8
Contarius5
Promethean1
Satyr1

Technologies6 researched · 1 pre-queued

Medium Archers11:15
Pickaxe11:53
Medium InfantryPre-queued · 12:01
Copper Weapons12:12
Copper Armor12:12
Copper Shields12:12
Ballistics12:13
Buildings 9 types
Wall11
Military Barracks10
Manor8
Palace2
Armory1
Economic Guild1
Market1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 10 invoked
Valor8
Chaos1
Deconstruction1

DRDARGAME7

Army · 46

Units

Raiding Cavalry20
Throwing Axeman18
Hersir6
Berserk2

Technologies6 researched

Pickaxe5:52
Hand Axe6:45
Medium Cavalry8:40
Copper Weapons12:06
Copper Armor12:06
Medium Infantry12:33
Buildings 7 types
House23
Ox Cart Building4
Great Hall3
Longhouse2
Temple2
Armory1
Town Center1
God powers 1 invoked
Undermine1

LCID$500

Army · 8

Units

Camel Rider5
Spearman2
Sphinx1

Technologies2 researched · 2 pre-queued

Pickaxe1:38
Hand AxePre-queued · 10:37
Shaft MinePre-queued · 11:00
Heavy Chariot Archers12:38
Buildings 15 types
Wall47
House16
Granary6
Obelisk4
Mining Camp3
Town Center2
Armory1
Barracks1
Lumber Camp1
Migdol Stronghold1
Monument To Priests1
Monument To Soldiers1
Monument To Villagers1
Siege Works1
Temple1
God powers 1 invoked
Prosperity1

IvanDrago131

Army · 37

Units

Yumi Archer14
Samurai13
Bushi9
Yari Spearman1

Technologies2 researched · 2 pre-queued

PickaxePre-queued · 6:02
Hand AxePre-queued · 6:49
Medium Dojo Soldiers8:23
Husbandry8:32
Buildings 8 types
House11
Mining Camp Japanese3
Shrine Japanese3
Dojo2
Guardhouse2
Watermill2
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 2 invoked
Shrine Of The Hunt1
Solar Shield1

MiloDuque94

Army · 28

Units

Contarius28

Technologies10 researched

Husbandry0:13
Pickaxe0:14
Hand Axe0:14
Copper Armor6:29
Heavy Cavalry7:10
Bronze Armor7:41
Copper Weapons7:42
Copper Shields8:59
Bronze Shields10:45
Plow12:58
Buildings 8 types
Farm11
Manor7
Military Barracks4
Temple2
Armory1
Economic Guild1
Market1
Town Center1
God powers 4 invoked
Gaia Forest2
Hesperides Tree2

DRH Solano11

Army · 9

Units

Toxotes7
Heracles1
Jason1

Technologies8 researched

Pickaxe4:56
Hand Axe4:57
Husbandry5:57
Plow9:37
Ballistics11:48
Copper Weapons11:49
Copper Armor11:50
Copper Shields11:50
Buildings 7 types
House11
Archery Range3
Granary3
Storehouse3
Armory2
Farm1
Temple1
God powers 1 invoked
Bolt1