Replay-derived match flow, timings, and composition.

Advanced match analysis

Librame del mal + sephirawk + Wilfred98 + garishbore69 vs ZethBox + Shad0wSt4lker + Apolograntz + Nimip

Queue
Ranked 4v4 Supremacy
Map
Mirage
Map Seed
22194
Duration
14:53
Patch
19.17020
Played
· 16 hours ago
Mirage map preview
MapMirage
Defeat Team Elo 893
Librame del mal Poseidon · Elo 843 -9
sephirawk Amaterasu · Elo 820 -8
Wilfred98 Freyr · Elo 841 -9
garishbore69 Hades · Elo 1069 -18
14:53 Match length
Victory Team Elo 1030
ZethBox Hades · Elo 1061 +10
Shad0wSt4lker Zeus · Elo 1042 +10
Apolograntz Poseidon · Elo 1017 +11
Nimip Gaia · Elo 1000 +13
31.2% win probability Pre-match · ZethBox + Shad0wSt4lker + Apolograntz + Nimip favored win probability 68.8%
Key momentsIn match order
Fastest Classical
3:57* Librame del mal Hermes · estimated
First pressure
4:20 ZethBox Archery Range
Armory timing
5:31 Apolograntz Armory
First extra TC
6:40 Nimip Town Center
Fastest Heroic
7:57* Apolograntz Dionysus · estimated
Fortress timing
10:45 Apolograntz Fortress
Market timing
14:25 garishbore69 Market

Librame del mal

Poseidon · Purple · Team 1
Loss 843 -9
EAPM
11.0
Favorite unit
Hippeus
21 fielded
Total score
9,192
Military score
4,365
Economic score
4,769
Kills score
58
Units killed
3
Units lost
60
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
25
First expansion
—
Age path
HermesClassical · Est. start 2:57
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Water commitment1 dock build events
Most Deaths

ZethBox

Hades · Red · Team 2
Win 1061 +10
EAPM
49.1
Favorite unit
Toxotes
46 fielded
Total score
26,823
Military score
11,184
Economic score
13,805
Kills score
1,846
Units killed
88
Units lost
45
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
95
First expansion
11:10
Age path
AthenaClassical · Est. start 3:44
AphroditeHeroic · Est. start 8:05
ArtemisMythic · Timing unavailable
Opening read
Archer DeathballThe final army profile was archer-heavy with at least 25 military units.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Water commitment4 dock build events
Large army production95 military units
Largest Army Most Kills

sephirawk

Amaterasu · Yellow · Team 1
Loss 820 -8
EAPM
10.4
Favorite unit
Onna Musha
9 fielded
Total score
15,597
Military score
4,675
Economic score
10,492
Kills score
430
Units killed
20
Units lost
17
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
18
First expansion
—
Age path
MinakatatomiClassical · Research start 3:57
RaijinHeroic · Research start 9:34
MythicNot reached
Opening read

No opening read was detected.

Most Improvements

Shad0wSt4lker

Zeus · Green · Team 2
Win 1042 +10
EAPM
32.1
Favorite unit
Hoplite
42 fielded
Total score
22,163
Military score
9,685
Economic score
11,222
Kills score
1,256
Units killed
46
Units lost
20
Buildings razed
2
Largest army
48
First expansion
12:40
Age path
AthenaClassical · Est. start 3:44
ApolloHeroic · Est. start 13:33
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Long ClassicalHeroic completion was delayed past 14:00 while military production was already significant.
Water commitment1 dock build events
No post-game awards

Wilfred98

Freyr · Cyan · Team 1
Loss 841 -9
EAPM
19.2
Favorite unit
Hersir
25 fielded
Total score
16,567
Military score
6,535
Economic score
9,017
Kills score
1,015
Units killed
30
Units lost
49
Buildings razed
6
Largest army
50
First expansion
8:40
Age path
UllrClassical · Research start 4:41
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Water BoomExisting water-opening timing signal.
No post-game awards

Apolograntz

Poseidon · Pink · Team 2
Win 1017 +11
EAPM
45.8
Favorite unit
Hippeus
24 fielded
Total score
16,545
Military score
6,315
Economic score
9,501
Kills score
729
Units killed
24
Units lost
21
Buildings razed
1
Largest army
27
First expansion
—
Age path
HermesClassical · Research start 4:10
DionysusHeroic · Research start 6:42
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Water BoomExisting water-opening timing signal.
Water commitment1 dock build events
No post-game awards

garishbore69

Hades · Orange · Team 1
Loss 1069 -18
EAPM
52.8
Favorite unit
Toxotes
534 fielded
Total score
20,911
Military score
5,952
Economic score
13,843
Kills score
1,116
Units killed
45
Units lost
49
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
537
First expansion
8:32
Age path
AresClassical · Research start 3:26
AphroditeHeroic · Research start 11:33
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Archer DeathballThe final army profile was archer-heavy with at least 25 military units.
Multi-TC boom4 expansion build events
Water commitment1 dock build events
Large army production537 military units
No post-game awards

Nimip

Gaia · Maroon · Team 2
Win 1000 +13
EAPM
26.8
Favorite unit
Cheiroballista
14 fielded
Total score
34,032
Military score
10,400
Economic score
22,680
Kills score
964
Units killed
19
Units lost
5
Buildings razed
4
Largest army
31
First expansion
6:40
Age path
OceanusClassical · Est. start 3:43
RheiaHeroic · Est. start 11:53
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Water commitment1 dock build events
Highest Score Most Resources

Post-game stats

Match report

Bar length is the absolute value, so players compare directly. Segments show what each total is made of.

Librame del malZethBoxsephirawkShad0wSt4lkerWilfred98Apolograntzgarishbore69Nimip
Score composition MilitaryEconomyKills score
Librame del mal 9,192
4,3654,769
ZethBox 26,823
11,18413,805
sephirawk 15,597
4,67510,492
Shad0wSt4lker 22,163
9,68511,222
Wilfred98 16,567
6,5359,017
Apolograntz 16,545
6,3159,501
garishbore69 20,911
5,95213,843
Nimip 34,032
10,40022,680
Units killed vs lost KilledLost
Librame del mal 3 / 60
60
ZethBox 88 / 45
8845
sephirawk 20 / 17
2017
Shad0wSt4lker 46 / 20
4620
Wilfred98 30 / 49
3049
Apolograntz 24 / 21
2421
garishbore69 45 / 49
4549
Nimip 19 / 5
19

Chronology

Timeline

Hover or focus an event to read it.
Key Key event Unit Hero Myth unit Building Technology God power Pre-queued technology Batch · 1 layer per 5 training queues Age completion

*Age completion times are estimated from a recorded research start, or from prequeue timing plus prerequisite-readiness and standard research duration.

Match flow

Military production

Cumulative military units trained. Markers show Town Centers, fortresses and Age completions.

Tempo

EAPM over time

Estimated actions per minute from replay commands, sampled each minute.
Resource exchangeMarket flow No market trades observed

No market trades observed.

Final totals

Composition

Military excludes economic and support units such as villagers, Miko, fishing ships, caravans, ox carts, and priests.

Librame del mal

Army · 25

Units

Hippeus21
Atalanta2
Theseus2

Technologies1 researched

Medium Cavalry8:46
Buildings 7 types
House12
Farm5
Stable3
Storehouse2
Armory1
Dock1
Temple1
God powers 2 invoked
Cease Fire1
Lure1

ZethBox

Army · 95

Units

Toxotes46
Hoplite26
Peltast14
Petrobolos3
Achilles1
Ajax1
Chiron1
Hypaspist1
Minotaur1
Nemean Lion1

Technologies6 researched · 2 pre-queued

Hand AxePre-queued · 4:03
Medium ArchersPre-queued · 7:34
Pickaxe8:12
Heavy Archers9:21
Ballistics9:24
Copper Shields9:25
Copper Armor9:25
Medium Infantry10:28
Buildings 10 types
House16
Storehouse6
Archery Range4
Dock4
Military Academy2
Armory1
Farm1
Fortress1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 3 invoked
Curse1
Restoration1
Sentinel1

sephirawk

Army · 18

Units

Onna Musha9
Samurai9

Technologies9 researched

Hand Axe6:14
Plow6:57
Pickaxe7:27
Medium Dojo Soldiers9:40
Copper Armor10:36
Copper Weapons11:04
Copper Shields11:19
Heavy Dojo Soldiers12:06
Bow Saw13:14
Buildings 8 types
House15
Farm8
Shrine Japanese7
Dojo4
Mining Camp Japanese2
Watermill2
Armory1
Temple1
God powers 3 invoked
Shrine Of The Hunt1
Solar Shield1
Thunder Burst1

Shad0wSt4lker

Army · 48

Units

Hoplite42
Minotaur2
Heracles1
Jason1
Manticore1
Toxotes1

Technologies8 researched

Pickaxe5:14
Hand Axe5:15
Medium Infantry6:07
Copper Weapons12:36
Copper Armor12:36
Copper Shields12:37
Ballistics13:00
Medium Archers13:02
Buildings 11 types
House16
Military Academy8
Archery Range4
Granary4
Storehouse4
Stable2
Armory1
Dock1
Fortress1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 1 invoked
Bolt1

Wilfred98

Army · 50

Units

Hersir25
Throwing Axeman14
Portable Ram9
Berserk2

Technologies5 researched

Husbandry0:06
Pickaxe0:42
Hand Axe7:02
Plow7:24
Medium Infantry8:26
Buildings 8 types
House16
Farm9
Longhouse3
Ox Cart Building3
Great Hall2
Armory1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 2 invoked
Asgardian Bastion1
Gullinbursti1

Apolograntz

Army · 27

Units

Hippeus24
Atalanta1
Hippolyta1
Theseus1

Technologies3 researched

Pickaxe8:51
Medium Cavalry9:04
Hand Axe14:44
Buildings 9 types
House18
Storehouse5
Archery Range3
Stable3
Fortress2
Granary2
Armory1
Dock1
Temple1
God powers 1 invoked
Lure1

garishbore69

Army · 537

Units

Toxotes534
Ajax2
Achilles1

Technologies5 researched

Husbandry3:38
Hand Axe3:54
Pickaxe4:04
Medium Archers10:39
Heavy Archers13:24
Buildings 9 types
House16
Archery Range9
Storehouse9
Armory4
Town Center4
Granary2
Dock1
Market1
Temple1
God powers 2 invoked
Curse1
Sentinel1

Nimip

Army · 31

Units

Cheiroballista14
Murmillo10
Turma7

Technologies10 researched · 1 pre-queued

Pickaxe0:25
Hand Axe0:48
Bow Saw6:36
Shaft Mine7:42
Medium Infantry7:45
Plow8:14
Medium Archers11:11
Copper Weapons11:12
Copper Armor11:37
Heavy Infantry13:17
Heavy ArchersPre-queued · 13:23
Buildings 10 types
Manor8
Farm7
Counter Barracks2
Town Center2
Armory1
Dock1
Economic Guild1
Military Barracks1
Palace1
Temple1
God powers 3 invoked
Gaia Forest2
Traitor1