Replay-derived match flow, timings, and composition.

Advanced match analysis

adrianet97 + Magic Haze + BitchASS | PALMA vs Kevioly xX + SmaFix + nyucito

Queue
Ranked 3v3 Supremacy
Map
Nile Shallows
Map Seed
13815
Duration
22:35
Patch
19.17020
Played
· 21 hours ago
Nile Shallows map preview
MapNile Shallows
Defeat Team Elo 847
adrianet97 Ra · Elo 827 -41
Magic Haze Oranos · Elo 841 -43
BitchASS | PALMA Hades · Elo 873 -51
22:35 Match length
Victory Team Elo 907
Kevioly xX Tsukuyomi · Elo 871 +18
SmaFix Gaia · Elo 890 +17
nyucito Amaterasu · Elo 959 +14
41.5% win probability Pre-match · Kevioly xX + SmaFix + nyucito favored win probability 58.5%
Key momentsIn match order
Fastest Classical
4:15* nyucito Minakatatomi · estimated
First pressure
5:03 Magic Haze Military Barracks
Armory timing
6:11 nyucito Armory
Market timing
6:56 Magic Haze Market
First extra TC
8:25 SmaFix Town Center
Fastest Heroic
9:30* SmaFix Theia · estimated
Fortress timing
15:20 SmaFix Palace
Fastest Mythic
18:20* SmaFix Hekate · estimated

adrianet97

Ra · Blue · Team 1
Loss 827 -41
EAPM
28.9
Favorite unit
War Elephant
23 fielded
Total score
35,264
Military score
13,312
Economic score
21,377
Kills score
575
Units killed
13
Units lost
74
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
76
First expansion
—
Age path
BastClassical · Est. start 3:40
SobekHeroic · Est. start 15:44
HorusMythic · Research start 20:10
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Long ClassicalHeroic completion was delayed past 14:00 while military production was already significant.
Heavy walling49 wall build events
No post-game awards

Kevioly xX

Tsukuyomi · Red · Team 2
Win 871 +18
EAPM
17.4
Favorite unit
Naginata Rider
24 fielded
Total score
40,630
Military score
16,525
Economic score
22,433
Kills score
1,672
Units killed
64
Units lost
30
Buildings razed
6
Largest army
46
First expansion
9:15
Age path
Inari OkamiClassical · Research start 4:26
FujinHeroic · Research start 10:53
WatatsumiMythic · Research start 20:16
Opening read
Delayed 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started after 6:00 but within the opening.
Fast HeroicHeroic completed inside the applicable Fast Heroic window.
Late ClassicalClassical completed after 5:00 on a standard land opening.
Semi-Fast HeroicMeaningful Classical military production preceded an early Heroic research commitment.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Market economy700 total resource volume
No post-game awards

Magic Haze

Oranos · Yellow · Team 1
Loss 841 -43
EAPM
25.6
Favorite unit
Cheiroballista
28 fielded
Total score
34,568
Military score
10,655
Economic score
22,664
Kills score
1,249
Units killed
29
Units lost
49
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
85
First expansion
8:52
Age path
OceanusClassical · Research start 3:30
HyperionHeroic · Research start 13:52
HeliosMythic · Research start 20:24
Opening read
2 TC Classical FightAn opening additional Town Center remained in Classical with meaningful military production.
Delayed 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started after 6:00 but within the opening.
Long ClassicalHeroic completion was delayed past 14:00 while military production was already significant.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Market economy13,700 total resource volume
Large army production85 military units
No post-game awards

SmaFix

Gaia · Green · Team 2
Win 890 +17
EAPM
31.8
Favorite unit
Dryad
46 fielded
Total score
54,166
Military score
27,331
Economic score
24,855
Kills score
1,980
Units killed
57
Units lost
24
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
194
First expansion
8:25
Age path
LetoClassical · Est. start 3:32
TheiaHeroic · Est. start 8:15
HekateMythic · Est. start 16:20
Opening read
Delayed 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started after 6:00 but within the opening.
Fast HeroicHeroic completed inside the applicable Fast Heroic window.
Semi-Fast HeroicMeaningful Classical military production preceded an early Heroic research commitment.
Multi-TC boom3 expansion build events
Market economy8,300 total resource volume
Large army production194 military units
Highest Score Largest Army Most Improvements Most Resources

BitchASS | PALMA

Hades · Cyan · Team 1
Loss 873 -51
EAPM
33.7
Favorite unit
Hoplite
24 fielded
Total score
25,545
Military score
8,035
Economic score
16,635
Kills score
875
Units killed
30
Units lost
80
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
77
First expansion
16:58
Age path
AthenaClassical · Research start 4:10
ApolloHeroic · Research start 15:05
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Late ClassicalClassical completed after 5:00 on a standard land opening.
Long ClassicalHeroic completion was delayed past 14:00 while military production was already significant.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Heavy walling26 wall build events
Most Deaths

nyucito

Amaterasu · Pink · Team 2
Win 959 +14
EAPM
45.1
Favorite unit
Samurai
53 fielded
Total score
47,808
Military score
23,222
Economic score
22,494
Kills score
2,092
Units killed
82
Units lost
22
Buildings razed
8
Largest army
74
First expansion
10:32
Age path
MinakatatomiClassical · Research start 3:15
HachimanHeroic · Research start 9:09
TakemikazuchiMythic · Research start 20:24
Opening read
Semi-Fast HeroicMeaningful Classical military production preceded an early Heroic research commitment.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Market economy1,500 total resource volume
Most Kills

Post-game stats

Match report

Bar length is the absolute value, so players compare directly. Segments show what each total is made of.

adrianet97Kevioly xXMagic HazeSmaFixBitchASS | PALMAnyucito
Score composition MilitaryEconomyKills score
adrianet97 35,264
13,31221,377
Kevioly xX 40,630
16,52522,433
Magic Haze 34,568
10,65522,664
SmaFix 54,166
27,33124,855
BitchASS | PALMA 25,545
8,03516,635
nyucito 47,808
23,22222,494
Units killed vs lost KilledLost
adrianet97 13 / 74
74
Kevioly xX 64 / 30
6430
Magic Haze 29 / 49
2949
SmaFix 57 / 24
5724
BitchASS | PALMA 30 / 80
3080
nyucito 82 / 22
8222

Chronology

Timeline

Hover or focus an event to read it.
Key Key event Unit Hero Myth unit Building Technology God power Pre-queued technology Batch · 1 layer per 5 training queues Age completion

*Age completion times are estimated from a recorded research start, or from prequeue timing plus prerequisite-readiness and standard research duration.

Match flow

Military production

Cumulative military units trained. Markers show Town Centers, fortresses and Age completions.

Tempo

EAPM over time

Estimated actions per minute from replay commands, sampled each minute.
Resource exchangeMarket flow 24,200 total volume

adrianet97

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Kevioly xX

Bought

Food700

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume700

Magic Haze

Bought

No buys

Sold

Food9,500
Wood4,200
Total player market volume13,700

SmaFix

Bought

Food2,200

Sold

Wood6,100
Total player market volume8,300

BitchASS | PALMA

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

nyucito

Bought

Food1,100

Sold

Wood400
Total player market volume1,500

Final totals

Composition

Military excludes economic and support units such as villagers, Miko, fishing ships, caravans, ox carts, and priests.

adrianet97

Army · 76

Units

War Elephant23
Camel Rider15
Axeman14
Petsuchos10
Spearman6
Chariot Archer5
Sphinx3

Technologies5 researched · 2 pre-queued

PlowPre-queued · 0:39
PickaxePre-queued · 0:43
Medium Spearmen9:07
Medium Axemen9:08
Hand Axe16:22
Shaft Mine17:05
Bow Saw20:56
Buildings 17 types
Wall49
Farm14
House14
Mining Camp6
Granary2
Market2
Migdol Stronghold2
Armory1
Barracks1
Lumber Camp1
Monument To Gods1
Monument To Pharaohs1
Monument To Priests1
Monument To Soldiers1
Monument To Villagers1
Siege Works1
Temple1
God powers 5 invoked
Rain4
Eclipse1

Kevioly xX

Army · 46

Units

Naginata Rider24
Daimyo10
Yumi Horse Archer10
Yumi Archer2

Technologies12 researched

Pickaxe5:37
Hand Axe5:39
Medium Stable Soldiers8:32
Copper Armor11:46
Copper Weapons11:46
Copper Shields11:46
Ballistics11:47
Bronze Weapons13:46
Bronze Armor13:47
Bow Saw14:05
Heavy Guardhouse Soldiers17:47
Bronze Shields18:47
Buildings 12 types
Farm24
House20
Watermill9
Stable Japanese7
Guardhouse6
Temple5
Mining Camp Japanese3
Shrine Japanese3
Castle2
Town Center2
Armory1
Market1
God powers 3 invoked
New Moon1
Smiting Gust1
Swampland1

Magic Haze

Army · 85

Units

Cheiroballista28
Murmillo25
Arcus21
Destroyer5
Katapeltes5
Turma1

Technologies12 researched · 1 pre-queued

Husbandry1:00
Hand Axe3:57
PickaxePre-queued · 3:58
Plow5:38
Medium Infantry6:02
Copper Shields7:48
Copper Weapons11:29
Copper Armor12:31
Shaft Mine15:35
Medium Archers18:10
Heavy Archers18:32
Bow Saw19:05
Heavy Infantry19:14
Buildings 11 types
Farm24
Manor10
Market3
Military Barracks3
Town Center2
Armory1
Counter Barracks1
Economic Guild1
Palace1
Sentry Tower1
Temple1
God powers 6 invoked
Carnivora2
Chaos2
Shockwave2

SmaFix

Army · 194

Units

Dryad46
Arcus39
Automaton32
Katapeltes22
Murmillo11
Stymphalian Bird11
Turma10
Destroyer9
Contarius6
Cheiroballista5
Oracle3

Technologies9 researched · 10 pre-queued

Hand Axe6:21
Pickaxe6:21
Bow Saw9:12
Shaft Mine9:13
Copper Weapons9:14
Copper Armor9:14
Copper Shields9:14
PlowPre-queued · 10:09
HusbandryPre-queued · 10:10
Medium InfantryPre-queued · 15:36
Medium ArchersPre-queued · 15:37
Heavy ArchersPre-queued · 17:23
Heavy CavalryPre-queued · 17:26
Heavy InfantryPre-queued · 17:26
Bronze Shields17:38
Ballistics17:39
Bronze ArmorPre-queued · 17:40
Bronze WeaponsPre-queued · 17:40
CrenellationsPre-queued · 17:46
Buildings 10 types
Farm27
Manor8
Town Center3
Counter Barracks2
Market2
Military Barracks2
Palace2
Temple2
Armory1
Economic Guild1
God powers 8 invoked
Gaia Forest5
Hesperides Tree3

BitchASS | PALMA

Army · 77

Units

Hoplite24
Hippeus22
Toxotes22
Minotaur5
Achilles1
Ajax1
Chiron1
Manticore1

Technologies16 researched

Medium Cavalry6:57
Medium Infantry7:55
Medium Archers8:55
Pickaxe9:30
Copper Weapons10:47
Copper Armor11:21
Copper Shields12:07
Hand Axe12:27
Ballistics13:34
Heavy Archers16:40
Bronze Shields17:10
Heavy Infantry17:51
Plow18:06
Bronze Weapons18:40
Bronze Armor19:05
Heavy Cavalry20:30
Buildings 12 types
Wall26
Farm18
House16
Storehouse8
Stable2
Town Center2
Archery Range1
Armory1
Granary1
Market1
Military Academy1
Temple1
God powers 2 invoked
Restoration1
Sentinel1

nyucito

Army · 74

Units

Samurai53
Bushi15
Onna Musha4
Daimyo2

Technologies11 researched

Hand Axe3:38
Pickaxe3:45
Copper Weapons7:00
Copper Armor7:25
Copper Shields9:21
Bow Saw11:20
Bronze Weapons11:27
Ballistics11:28
Bronze Shields13:56
Bronze Armor13:57
Plow14:28
Buildings 13 types
House22
Farm12
Stable Japanese7
Watermill7
Shrine Japanese6
Mining Camp Japanese5
Castle4
Guardhouse4
Dojo2
Market2
Town Center2
Armory1
Temple1
God powers 5 invoked
Shrine Of The Hunt3
Shogun2