Replay-derived match flow, timings, and composition.

Advanced match analysis

korkmazemrenevzat + KingYaldabaoth + chusjmi vs IntentFlaco + Dypineitor 3k + sebbaaa

Queue
Ranked 3v3 Supremacy
Map
Yellow River
Map Seed
13702
Duration
10:02
Patch
19.17020
Played
· 14 hours ago
Yellow River map preview
MapYellow River
Defeat Team Elo 742
korkmazemrenevzat Isis · Elo 729 -5
KingYaldabaoth Odin · Elo 667 -3
chusjmi Gaia · Elo 831 -7
10:02 Match length
Victory Team Elo 1047
IntentFlaco Susanoo · Elo 1002 +6
Dypineitor 3k Kronos · Elo 1077 +4
sebbaaa Poseidon · Elo 1063 +5
14.7% win probability Pre-match · IntentFlaco + Dypineitor 3k + sebbaaa favored win probability 85.3%
Key momentsIn match order
Fastest Classical
3:48* Dypineitor 3k Leto · estimated
First pressure
4:10 sebbaaa Stable
Market timing
4:33 chusjmi Market
First extra TC
5:46 IntentFlaco Town Center
Armory timing
7:22 sebbaaa Armory

korkmazemrenevzat

Isis · Blue · Team 1
Loss 729 -5
EAPM
13.6
Favorite unit
—
Total score
10,860
Military score
1,768
Economic score
9,092
Kills score
0
Units killed
0
Units lost
2
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
0
First expansion
—
Age path
AnubisClassical · Research start 6:01
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Late ClassicalClassical completed after 5:00 on a standard land opening.
Most Improvements

IntentFlaco

Susanoo · Red · Team 2
Win 1002 +6
EAPM
26.1
Favorite unit
Yumi Archer
6 fielded
Total score
11,332
Military score
3,531
Economic score
7,730
Kills score
96
Units killed
4
Units lost
1
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
13
First expansion
5:46
Age path
MinakatatomiClassical · Research start 3:41
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Highest Score Most Resources

KingYaldabaoth

Odin · Yellow · Team 1
Loss 667 -3
EAPM
14.0
Favorite unit
Hersir
5 fielded
Total score
5,628
Military score
1,775
Economic score
3,793
Kills score
60
Units killed
2
Units lost
11
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
6
First expansion
—
Age path
HeimdallClassical · Research start 6:14
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Late ClassicalClassical completed after 5:00 on a standard land opening.
Most Deaths

Dypineitor 3k

Kronos · Green · Team 2
Win 1077 +4
EAPM
42.8
Favorite unit
Katapeltes
3 fielded
Total score
11,127
Military score
2,611
Economic score
8,466
Kills score
50
Units killed
2
Units lost
0
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
3
First expansion
6:16
Age path
LetoClassical · Research start 2:48
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read
2 TC Classical FightAn opening additional Town Center remained in Classical with meaningful military production.
Delayed 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started after 6:00 but within the opening.
Fast ClassicalClassical completed before 4:00 on a standard land opening.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
No post-game awards

chusjmi

Gaia · Cyan · Team 1
Loss 831 -7
EAPM
19.2
Favorite unit
Katapeltes
10 fielded
Total score
7,769
Military score
3,360
Economic score
4,311
Kills score
98
Units killed
4
Units lost
6
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
18
First expansion
—
Age path
LetoClassical · Research start 3:27
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Largest Army

sebbaaa

Poseidon · Pink · Team 2
Win 1063 +5
EAPM
44.6
Favorite unit
Hippeus
22 fielded
Total score
9,936
Military score
4,220
Economic score
5,368
Kills score
373
Units killed
18
Units lost
5
Buildings razed
1
Largest army
22
First expansion
—
Age path
HermesClassical · Research start 3:02
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Most Kills

Post-game stats

Match report

Bar length is the absolute value, so players compare directly. Segments show what each total is made of.

korkmazemrenevzatIntentFlacoKingYaldabaothDypineitor 3kchusjmisebbaaa
Score composition MilitaryEconomyKills score
korkmazemrenevzat 10,860
1,7689,092
IntentFlaco 11,332
3,5317,730
KingYaldabaoth 5,628
1,7753,793
Dypineitor 3k 11,127
2,6118,466
chusjmi 7,769
3,3604,311
sebbaaa 9,936
4,2205,368
Units killed vs lost KilledLost
korkmazemrenevzat 0 / 2
IntentFlaco 4 / 1
4
KingYaldabaoth 2 / 11
11
Dypineitor 3k 2 / 0
chusjmi 4 / 6
46
sebbaaa 18 / 5
185

Chronology

Timeline

Hover or focus an event to read it.
Key Key event Unit Hero Myth unit Building Technology God power Pre-queued technology Batch · 1 layer per 5 training queues Age completion

*Age completion times are estimated from a recorded research start, or from prequeue timing plus prerequisite-readiness and standard research duration.

Match flow

Military production

Cumulative military units trained. Markers show Town Centers, fortresses and Age completions.

Tempo

EAPM over time

Estimated actions per minute from replay commands, sampled each minute.
Resource exchangeMarket flow No market trades observed

No market trades observed.

Final totals

Composition

Military excludes economic and support units such as villagers, Miko, fishing ships, caravans, ox carts, and priests.

korkmazemrenevzat

Army · 0

Units

No military units recorded.

Technologies4 researched

Husbandry0:22
Pickaxe4:09
Hand Axe7:19
Plow7:21
Buildings 9 types
House16
Granary3
Armory1
Lumber Camp1
Mining Camp1
Monument To Priests1
Monument To Soldiers1
Monument To Villagers1
Temple1
God powers None invoked

No god powers recorded.

IntentFlaco

Army · 13

Units

Yumi Archer6
Bushi5
Wanyudo1
Yari Spearman1

Technologies0 researched

No key technologies recorded.

Buildings 7 types
House6
Shrine Japanese3
Watermill3
Guardhouse2
Mining Camp Japanese1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 1 invoked
Shrine Of The Hunt1

KingYaldabaoth

Army · 6

Units

Hersir5
Berserk1

Technologies3 researched

Pickaxe2:41
Hand Axe5:16
Husbandry5:17
Buildings 2 types
House3
Temple2
God powers 1 invoked
Great Hunt1

Dypineitor 3k

Army · 3

Units

Katapeltes3

Technologies2 researched

Hand Axe4:19
Pickaxe4:41
Buildings 8 types
Manor2
Military Barracks2
Town Center2
Armory1
Counter Barracks1
Economic Guild1
Market1
Temple1
God powers 5 invoked
Spider Lair4
Deconstruction1

chusjmi

Army · 18

Units

Katapeltes10
Murmillo7
Oracle1

Technologies3 researched

Hand Axe2:00
Pickaxe2:01
Shaft Mine6:53
Buildings 6 types
Counter Barracks2
Manor2
Economic Guild1
Market1
Military Barracks1
Temple1
God powers 5 invoked
Spider Lair3
Gaia Forest2

sebbaaa

Army · 22

Units

Hippeus22

Technologies4 researched

Pickaxe3:10
Hand Axe3:49
Medium Cavalry5:45
Copper Shields8:06
Buildings 7 types
House6
Stable3
Granary2
Armory1
Market1
Storehouse1
Temple1
God powers 1 invoked
Lure1