Replay-derived match flow, timings, and composition.

Advanced match analysis

korkmazemrenevzat + Test1 + chusjmi vs Benji + Oysreg + Stilwiss

Queue
Ranked 3v3 Supremacy
Map
Tundra
Map Seed
24917
Duration
13:41
Patch
19.17020
Played
· 20 hours ago
Tundra map preview
MapTundra
Defeat Team Elo 748
korkmazemrenevzat Isis · Elo 734 -8
Test1 Tsukuyomi · Elo 671 -6
chusjmi Gaia · Elo 838 -12
13:41 Match length
Victory Team Elo 953
Benji Isis · Elo 938 +21
Oysreg Thor · Elo 981 +26
Stilwiss Thor · Elo 941 +23
23.5% win probability Pre-match · Benji + Oysreg + Stilwiss favored win probability 76.5%
Key momentsIn match order
Armory timing
0:30 Stilwiss Dwarven Armory
First pressure
3:33 Oysreg Hersir trained
Fastest Classical
4:41* chusjmi Oceanus · estimated
First extra TC
6:23 Test1 Town Center
Fastest Heroic
7:34* Oysreg Skadi · estimated

korkmazemrenevzat

Isis · Blue · Team 1
Loss 734 -8
EAPM
9.6
Favorite unit
—
Total score
15,579
Military score
1,784
Economic score
13,795
Kills score
0
Units killed
0
Units lost
13
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
0
First expansion
—
Age path
AnubisClassical · Research start 6:29
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Late ClassicalClassical completed after 5:00 on a standard land opening.
No post-game awards

Benji

Isis · Maroon · Team 2
Win 938 +21
EAPM
19.3
Favorite unit
Slinger
15 fielded
Total score
16,901
Military score
4,401
Economic score
12,150
Kills score
395
Units killed
21
Units lost
11
Buildings razed
1
Largest army
31
First expansion
—
Age path
AnubisClassical · Est. start 3:56
NephthysHeroic · Est. start 9:40
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Archer DeathballThe final army profile was archer-heavy with at least 25 military units.
Semi-Fast HeroicMeaningful Classical military production preceded an early Heroic research commitment.
Largest Army

Test1

Tsukuyomi · Grey · Team 1
Loss 671 -6
EAPM
9.4
Favorite unit
Naginata Rider
6 fielded
Total score
15,689
Military score
6,280
Economic score
8,998
Kills score
411
Units killed
17
Units lost
16
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
8
First expansion
6:23
Age path
Ame No UzumeClassical · Research start 4:47
HachimanHeroic · Research start 10:51
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Late ClassicalClassical completed after 5:00 on a standard land opening.
Most Improvements

Oysreg

Thor · Green · Team 2
Win 981 +26
EAPM
22.6
Favorite unit
Throwing Axeman
22 fielded
Total score
19,768
Military score
6,642
Economic score
12,661
Kills score
465
Units killed
22
Units lost
12
Buildings razed
4
Largest army
52
First expansion
8:19
Age path
ForsetiClassical · Est. start 3:46
SkadiHeroic · Est. start 6:19
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Fast HeroicHeroic completed inside the applicable Fast Heroic window.
Semi-Fast HeroicMeaningful Classical military production preceded an early Heroic research commitment.
Highest Score Most Kills Most Resources

chusjmi

Gaia · Cyan · Team 1
Loss 838 -12
EAPM
15.9
Favorite unit
Turma
8 fielded
Total score
16,968
Military score
4,380
Economic score
12,276
Kills score
334
Units killed
15
Units lost
23
Buildings razed
1
Largest army
29
First expansion
9:10
Age path
OceanusClassical · Research start 3:41
TheiaHeroic · Research start 11:09
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Most Deaths

Stilwiss

Thor · Red · Team 2
Win 941 +23
EAPM
36.7
Favorite unit
Raiding Cavalry
18 fielded
Total score
17,091
Military score
7,487
Economic score
9,337
Kills score
267
Units killed
12
Units lost
9
Buildings razed
3
Largest army
45
First expansion
—
Age path
FreyjaClassical · Est. start 3:50
SkadiHeroic · Research start 11:56
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Heavy walling12 wall build events
No post-game awards

Post-game stats

Match report

Bar length is the absolute value, so players compare directly. Segments show what each total is made of.

korkmazemrenevzatBenjiTest1OysregchusjmiStilwiss
Score composition MilitaryEconomyKills score
korkmazemrenevzat 15,579
13,795
Benji 16,901
4,40112,150
Test1 15,689
6,2808,998
Oysreg 19,768
6,64212,661
chusjmi 16,968
4,38012,276
Stilwiss 17,091
7,4879,337
Units killed vs lost KilledLost
korkmazemrenevzat 0 / 13
13
Benji 21 / 11
2111
Test1 17 / 16
1716
Oysreg 22 / 12
2212
chusjmi 15 / 23
1523
Stilwiss 12 / 9
129

Chronology

Timeline

Hover or focus an event to read it.
Key Key event Unit Hero Myth unit Building Technology God power Pre-queued technology Batch · 1 layer per 5 training queues Age completion

*Age completion times are estimated from a recorded research start, or from prequeue timing plus prerequisite-readiness and standard research duration.

Match flow

Military production

Cumulative military units trained. Markers show Town Centers, fortresses and Age completions.

Tempo

EAPM over time

Estimated actions per minute from replay commands, sampled each minute.
Resource exchangeMarket flow No market trades observed

No market trades observed.

Final totals

Composition

Military excludes economic and support units such as villagers, Miko, fishing ships, caravans, ox carts, and priests.

korkmazemrenevzat

Army · 0

Units

No military units recorded.

Technologies3 researched

Husbandry0:38
Pickaxe4:00
Plow7:33
Buildings 9 types
House16
Granary5
Mining Camp2
Armory1
Lumber Camp1
Monument To Priests1
Monument To Soldiers1
Monument To Villagers1
Temple1
God powers 1 invoked
Plague Of Serpents1

Benji

Army · 31

Units

Slinger15
Spearman15
Anubite1

Technologies5 researched · 1 pre-queued

Pickaxe1:54
HusbandryPre-queued · 5:29
Hand Axe6:40
Medium Axemen6:46
Medium Spearmen8:32
Medium Slingers8:32
Buildings 11 types
House16
Obelisk11
Granary5
Barracks2
Wall2
Armory1
Lumber Camp1
Mining Camp1
Monument To Soldiers1
Monument To Villagers1
Temple1
God powers None invoked

No god powers recorded.

Test1

Army · 8

Units

Naginata Rider6
Daimyo1
Yumi Horse Archer1

Technologies7 researched

Husbandry0:42
Hand Axe6:30
Pickaxe8:26
Plow9:52
Copper Shields10:34
Heavy Stable Soldiers11:55
Bronze Shields13:16
Buildings 10 types
House8
Shrine Japanese4
Watermill4
Dojo2
Mining Camp Japanese2
Armory1
Farm1
Stable Japanese1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 3 invoked
Goshinboku1
New Moon1
Shogun1

Oysreg

Army · 52

Units

Throwing Axeman22
Berserk17
Hirdman8
Hersir4
Troll1

Technologies7 researched · 7 pre-queued

PickaxePre-queued · 3:35
Hand AxePre-queued · 3:36
Copper Shields4:48
Copper Armor5:30
Copper Weapons7:20
Shaft MinePre-queued · 8:42
Bow SawPre-queued · 8:44
Husbandry8:45
Bronze Weapons8:46
Bronze Armor10:02
Medium InfantryPre-queued · 11:27
Bronze Shields11:31
Heavy InfantryPre-queued · 11:50
PlowPre-queued · 12:25
Buildings 7 types
House18
Farm5
Longhouse3
Ox Cart Building3
Dwarven Armory1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 1 invoked
Healing Spring1

chusjmi

Army · 29

Units

Turma8
Contarius7
Katapeltes7
Murmillo7

Technologies10 researched

Hand Axe1:48
Pickaxe2:14
Shaft Mine5:55
Bow Saw6:53
Husbandry8:28
Plow8:29
Ballistics8:54
Copper Weapons8:55
Medium Infantry10:12
Medium Archers12:43
Buildings 8 types
Manor3
Farm2
Armory1
Counter Barracks1
Economic Guild1
Military Barracks1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 5 invoked
Carnivora2
Gaia Forest2
Hesperides Tree1

Stilwiss

Army · 45

Units

Raiding Cavalry18
Throwing Axeman16
Hirdman5
Hersir4
Valkyrie2

Technologies9 researched

Copper Shields1:35
Copper Armor2:04
Copper Weapons3:59
Pickaxe4:48
Husbandry5:32
Medium Cavalry7:09
Hand Axe7:27
Medium Infantry8:20
Ballistics10:04
Buildings 7 types
Wall12
House11
Ox Cart Building4
Longhouse3
Great Hall2
Dwarven Armory1
Temple1
God powers 2 invoked
Forest Fire2