Replay-derived match flow, timings, and composition.

Advanced match analysis

LCID$500 + Dark4724833 + [DUWA] iGriezanovic vs Pardazs + Errow + Pamzita

Queue
Ranked 3v3 Supremacy
Map
Tundra
Map Seed
11830
Duration
19:13
Patch
19.17020
Played
· 20 hours ago
Tundra map preview
MapTundra
Defeat Team Elo 1390
LCID$500 Isis · Elo 1387 -16
Dark4724833 Demeter · Elo 1344 -14
[DUWA] iGriezanovic Tsukuyomi · Elo 1438 -19
19:13 Match length
Victory Team Elo 1414
Pardazs Nuwa · Elo 1418 +16
Errow Freyr · Elo 1606 +8
Pamzita Gaia · Elo 1219 +25
46.6% win probability Pre-match · Pardazs + Errow + Pamzita favored win probability 53.4%
Key momentsIn match order
First pressure
1:56 Errow Hersir trained
Fastest Classical
3:42* Pardazs Houtu · estimated
First extra TC
3:57 Pardazs Town Center
Armory timing
6:09 Pamzita Armory
Market timing
9:33 Pardazs Market
Fastest Heroic
10:22* Pamzita Theia · estimated
Fortress timing
11:49 [DUWA] iGriezanovic Castle
Fastest Mythic
17:01* Pardazs Gonggong · estimated

LCID$500

Isis · Blue · Team 1
Loss 1387 -16
EAPM
40.9
Favorite unit
Spearman
34 fielded
Total score
21,857
Military score
9,222
Economic score
11,038
Kills score
1,597
Units killed
62
Units lost
109
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
66
First expansion
6:43
Age path
BastClassical · Research start 3:16
NephthysHeroic · Research start 11:26
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Delayed 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started after 6:00 but within the opening.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Semi-Fast HeroicMeaningful Classical military production preceded an early Heroic research commitment.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Heavy walling53 wall build events
No post-game awards

Pardazs

Nuwa · Red · Team 2
Win 1418 +16
EAPM
51.9
Favorite unit
Ge Halberdier
45 fielded
Total score
39,694
Military score
15,952
Economic score
20,227
Kills score
3,699
Units killed
124
Units lost
90
Buildings razed
1
Largest army
132
First expansion
3:57
Age path
HoutuClassical · Research start 2:42
GoumangHeroic · Research start 9:48
GonggongMythic · Research start 15:01
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Fast 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started by 6:00.
Fast ClassicalClassical completed before 4:00 on a standard land opening.
Fast HeroicHeroic completed inside the applicable Fast Heroic window.
Semi-Fast HeroicMeaningful Classical military production preceded an early Heroic research commitment.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Heavy walling7 wall build events
Market economy200 total resource volume
Large army production132 military units
Most Kills

Dark4724833

Demeter · Yellow · Team 1
Loss 1344 -14
EAPM
44.5
Favorite unit
Peltast
39 fielded
Total score
32,459
Military score
12,635
Economic score
17,209
Kills score
2,615
Units killed
80
Units lost
141
Buildings razed
5
Largest army
133
First expansion
5:29
Age path
PanClassical · Research start 3:50
HestiaHeroic · Est. start 10:16
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Fast 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started by 6:00.
Fast HeroicHeroic completed inside the applicable Fast Heroic window.
Semi-Fast HeroicMeaningful Classical military production preceded an early Heroic research commitment.
Multi-TC boom3 expansion build events
Large army production133 military units
Largest Army Most Deaths

Errow

Freyr · Green · Team 2
Win 1606 +8
EAPM
78.3
Favorite unit
Huskarl
38 fielded
Total score
33,904
Military score
9,871
Economic score
21,250
Kills score
2,972
Units killed
107
Units lost
64
Buildings razed
7
Largest army
113
First expansion
6:13
Age path
FreyjaClassical · Research start 2:56
AegirHeroic · Est. start 11:22
VidarMythic · Research start 16:08
Opening read
Delayed 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started after 6:00 but within the opening.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Fast ClassicalClassical completed before 4:00 on a standard land opening.
Semi-Fast HeroicMeaningful Classical military production preceded an early Heroic research commitment.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Heavy walling16 wall build events
Market economy2,000 total resource volume
Large army production113 military units
No post-game awards

[DUWA] iGriezanovic

Tsukuyomi · Cyan · Team 1
Loss 1438 -19
EAPM
34.4
Favorite unit
Naginata Rider
14 fielded
Total score
23,122
Military score
8,042
Economic score
12,622
Kills score
2,458
Units killed
82
Units lost
105
Buildings razed
1
Largest army
80
First expansion
6:13
Age path
Inari OkamiClassical · Est. start 3:34
FujinHeroic · Est. start 10:38
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Heavy walling11 wall build events
Large army production80 military units
No post-game awards

Pamzita

Gaia · Pink · Team 2
Win 1219 +25
EAPM
39.2
Favorite unit
Contarius
104 fielded
Total score
43,879
Military score
19,424
Economic score
22,096
Kills score
2,448
Units killed
122
Units lost
69
Buildings razed
8
Largest army
150
First expansion
5:22
Age path
LetoClassical · Research start 3:40
TheiaHeroic · Est. start 9:07
AtlasMythic · Timing unavailable
Opening read
Fast 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started by 6:00.
Fast HeroicHeroic completed inside the applicable Fast Heroic window.
Semi-Fast HeroicMeaningful Classical military production preceded an early Heroic research commitment.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Heavy walling46 wall build events
Market economy700 total resource volume
Large army production150 military units
Highest Score Most Improvements Most Resources

Post-game stats

Match report

Bar length is the absolute value, so players compare directly. Segments show what each total is made of.

LCID$500PardazsDark4724833Errow[DUWA] iGriezanovicPamzita
Score composition MilitaryEconomyKills score
LCID$500 21,857
9,22211,038
Pardazs 39,694
15,95220,227
Dark4724833 32,459
12,63517,209
Errow 33,904
9,87121,250
[DUWA] iGriezanovic 23,122
8,04212,622
Pamzita 43,879
19,42422,096
Units killed vs lost KilledLost
LCID$500 62 / 109
62109
Pardazs 124 / 90
12490
Dark4724833 80 / 141
80141
Errow 107 / 64
10764
[DUWA] iGriezanovic 82 / 105
82105
Pamzita 122 / 69
12269

Chronology

Timeline

Hover or focus an event to read it.
Key Key event Unit Hero Myth unit Building Technology God power Pre-queued technology Batch · 1 layer per 5 training queues Age completion

*Age completion times are estimated from a recorded research start, or from prequeue timing plus prerequisite-readiness and standard research duration.

Match flow

Military production

Cumulative military units trained. Markers show Town Centers, fortresses and Age completions.

Tempo

EAPM over time

Estimated actions per minute from replay commands, sampled each minute.
Resource exchangeMarket flow 2,900 total volume

LCID$500

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Pardazs

Bought

Wood200

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume200

Dark4724833

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Errow

Bought

Food100
Wood1,200

Sold

Food700
Total player market volume2,000

[DUWA] iGriezanovic

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Pamzita

Bought

Food200

Sold

Wood500
Total player market volume700

Final totals

Composition

Military excludes economic and support units such as villagers, Miko, fishing ships, caravans, ox carts, and priests.

LCID$500

Army · 66

Units

Spearman34
Chariot Archer15
Sphinx8
Camel Rider6
Axeman2
Siege Tower1

Technologies2 researched · 7 pre-queued

HusbandryPre-queued · 8:40
Pickaxe9:23
Hand AxePre-queued · 9:40
Shaft MinePre-queued · 14:43
Bow SawPre-queued · 14:46
Medium Spearmen17:24
CrenellationsPre-queued · 17:32
Copper WeaponsPre-queued · 17:48
Copper ArmorPre-queued · 17:48
Buildings 15 types
Wall53
House16
Obelisk8
Granary7
Farm6
Barracks4
Migdol Stronghold4
Mining Camp3
Lumber Camp2
Town Center2
Armory1
Monument To Soldiers1
Monument To Villagers1
Siege Works1
Temple1
God powers 3 invoked
Ancestors1
Eclipse1
Prosperity1

Pardazs

Army · 132

Units

Ge Halberdier45
Fire Archer29
White Horse Cavalry25
Chu Ko Nu8
Wuzu Javelineer7
Qing Long5
Pioneer4
Siege Crossbow4
Tiger Cavalry4
Li Jing1

Technologies0 researched · 13 pre-queued

Hand AxePre-queued · 8:29
PickaxePre-queued · 8:30
HusbandryPre-queued · 8:31
Medium InfantryPre-queued · 8:56
Heavy InfantryPre-queued · 10:58
Medium ArchersPre-queued · 10:58
Bow SawPre-queued · 12:00
Shaft MinePre-queued · 12:00
Heavy ArchersPre-queued · 15:51
Heavy CavalryPre-queued · 15:52
Champion ArchersPre-queued · 17:34
Champion CavalryPre-queued · 17:35
PlowPre-queued · 18:26
Buildings 12 types
Farm30
House26
Silo15
Military Camp8
Wall7
Machine Workshop4
Baolei3
Market3
Imperial Academy2
Town Center2
Armory1
Temple1
God powers 4 invoked
Creation1
Earth Wall1
Forest Protection1
Great Flood1

Dark4724833

Army · 133

Units

Peltast39
Hypaspist29
Hoplite25
Prodromos21
Petrobolos7
Lykaon Villager4
Hamadryad2
Icarus2
Iolaus2
Orpheus2

Technologies13 researched · 2 pre-queued

Pickaxe6:52
Hand Axe6:54
Plow8:25
Ballistics9:23
Medium Archers9:24
Medium InfantryPre-queued · 9:25
Medium CavalryPre-queued · 9:26
Copper Shields14:19
Copper Weapons14:21
Copper Armor14:21
Bow Saw16:32
Shaft Mine16:32
Heavy Infantry18:05
Heavy Archers18:06
Heavy Cavalry18:07
Buildings 11 types
House18
Farm17
Storehouse6
Granary5
Archery Range3
Military Academy3
Stable3
Town Center3
Armory1
Fortress1
Temple1
God powers 3 invoked
Communal Hearth2
Arcadian Meadow1

Errow

Army · 113

Units

Huskarl38
Portable Ram20
Throwing Axeman17
Berserk11
Godi11
Hersir7
Jarl5
Raiding Cavalry3
Valkyrie1

Technologies13 researched · 1 pre-queued

Husbandry3:38
Hand Axe3:44
PickaxePre-queued · 6:20
Copper Shields11:34
Copper Armor11:34
Medium Infantry11:52
Ballistics12:21
Copper Weapons12:22
Plow15:00
Bow Saw15:00
Shaft Mine15:00
Bronze Shields16:19
Heavy Infantry18:33
Medium Cavalry18:35
Buildings 11 types
Farm41
House35
Wall16
Ox Cart Building11
Longhouse5
Great Hall4
Hill Fort3
Armory2
Town Center2
Market1
Temple1
God powers 4 invoked
Forest Fire1
Gullinbursti1
Inferno1
Tempest1

[DUWA] iGriezanovic

Army · 80

Units

Naginata Rider14
Yumi Horse Archer13
Samurai11
Daimyo9
Bushi8
Yumi Archer8
Onna Musha6
Yari Spearman4
Oyumi3
Shinobi3
Kitsune1

Technologies7 researched · 2 pre-queued

PickaxePre-queued · 7:58
Hand Axe9:02
Medium Dojo SoldiersPre-queued · 10:38
Plow10:47
Copper Weapons10:55
Copper Armor10:55
Copper Shields10:56
Ballistics10:56
Medium Guardhouse Soldiers11:52
Buildings 13 types
House14
Farm13
Wall11
Watermill9
Dojo3
Mining Camp Japanese3
Stable Japanese3
Castle2
Guardhouse2
Shrine Japanese2
Armory1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 3 invoked
New Moon1
Smiting Gust1
Swampland1

Pamzita

Army · 150

Units

Contarius104
Dryad13
Arcus10
Katapeltes8
Oracle7
Destroyer6
Automaton1
Stymphalian Bird1

Technologies7 researched · 10 pre-queued

Hand Axe0:13
Pickaxe0:13
Plow3:46
Husbandry4:07
Shaft MinePre-queued · 5:58
Bow SawPre-queued · 5:58
Medium InfantryPre-queued · 9:34
Medium ArchersPre-queued · 9:34
Copper WeaponsPre-queued · 9:36
Copper ArmorPre-queued · 9:37
Copper ShieldsPre-queued · 9:37
Heavy ArchersPre-queued · 12:44
Heavy CavalryPre-queued · 12:44
Bronze Wall15:44
Heavy InfantryPre-queued · 16:56
Bronze Shields18:13
Ballistics18:13
Buildings 11 types
Wall46
Farm23
Military Barracks16
Manor9
Palace4
Counter Barracks2
Market2
Town Center2
Armory1
Economic Guild1
Temple1
God powers 9 invoked
Spider Lair5
Gaia Forest2
Hesperides Tree2