Replay-derived match flow, timings, and composition.

Advanced match analysis

mando6509 + HUMILLATION MOU + LostBull6363 vs v_forvengeance + Séance + KingWilliam

Queue
Ranked 3v3 Supremacy
Map
Mirage
Map Seed
16446
Duration
13:13
Patch
19.17020
Played
· 12 hours ago
Mirage map preview
MapMirage
Victory Team Elo 881
mando6509 Loki · Elo 1010 +16
HUMILLATION MOU Poseidon · Elo 771 +27
LostBull6363 Oranos · Elo 862 +23
13:13 Match length
Defeat Team Elo 979
v_forvengeance Poseidon · Elo 965 -22
Séance Ra · Elo 967 -22
KingWilliam Zeus · Elo 1006 -22
36.3% win probability Pre-match · v_forvengeance + Séance + KingWilliam favored · Upset win probability 63.7%
Key momentsIn match order
First pressure
3:00 LostBull6363 Oracle produced
Fastest Classical
4:23* LostBull6363 Prometheus · estimated
First extra TC
6:44 KingWilliam Town Center
Market timing
7:09 mando6509 Market
Armory timing
7:32 v_forvengeance Armory
Fastest Heroic
10:18* mando6509 Njord · estimated

mando6509

Loki · Blue · Team 1
Win 1010 +16
EAPM
24.0
Favorite unit
Hersir
18 fielded
Total score
17,546
Military score
7,840
Economic score
9,706
Kills score
0
Units killed
0
Units lost
1
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
43
First expansion
11:05
Age path
ForsetiClassical · Est. start 4:04
NjordHeroic · Est. start 9:03
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Water BoomExisting water-opening timing signal.
Heavy walling13 wall build events
Water commitment1 dock build events
Market economy1,600 total resource volume
Largest Army

v_forvengeance

Poseidon · Red · Team 2
Loss 965 -22
EAPM
15.4
Favorite unit
Hippeus
5 fielded
Total score
19,412
Military score
7,785
Economic score
11,530
Kills score
97
Units killed
5
Units lost
1
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
15
First expansion
9:18
Age path
AresClassical · Est. start 4:56
AphroditeHeroic · Research start 11:49
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Water BoomExisting water-opening timing signal.
Water commitment1 dock build events
Highest Score Most Resources

HUMILLATION MOU

Poseidon · Yellow · Team 1
Win 771 +27
EAPM
12.9
Favorite unit
Hippeus
33 fielded
Total score
18,240
Military score
9,370
Economic score
8,833
Kills score
37
Units killed
1
Units lost
0
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
43
First expansion
8:56
Age path
HermesClassical · Research start 7:27
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Water BoomExisting water-opening timing signal.
Water commitment1 dock build events
No post-game awards

Séance

Ra · Green · Team 2
Loss 967 -22
EAPM
16.6
Favorite unit
Spearman
11 fielded
Total score
17,297
Military score
6,594
Economic score
10,571
Kills score
132
Units killed
8
Units lost
5
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
23
First expansion
8:22
Age path
PtahClassical · Est. start 7:32
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Water BoomExisting water-opening timing signal.
Water commitment1 dock build events
Most Improvements Most Kills

LostBull6363

Oranos · Cyan · Team 1
Win 862 +23
EAPM
14.9
Favorite unit
Promethean
30 fielded
Total score
14,210
Military score
4,520
Economic score
9,592
Kills score
110
Units killed
4
Units lost
16
Buildings razed
1
Largest army
34
First expansion
9:48
Age path
PrometheusClassical · Research start 3:23
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Most Deaths

KingWilliam

Zeus · Pink · Team 2
Loss 1006 -22
EAPM
22.5
Favorite unit
Hoplite
13 fielded
Total score
15,480
Military score
4,555
Economic score
10,843
Kills score
82
Units killed
5
Units lost
0
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
15
First expansion
6:44
Age path
AthenaClassical · Est. start 4:13
DionysusHeroic · Est. start 10:14
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Water BoomExisting water-opening timing signal.
Water commitment1 dock build events
No post-game awards

Post-game stats

Match report

Bar length is the absolute value, so players compare directly. Segments show what each total is made of.

mando6509v_forvengeanceHUMILLATION MOUSéanceLostBull6363KingWilliam
Score composition MilitaryEconomyKills score
mando6509 17,546
7,8409,706
v_forvengeance 19,412
7,78511,530
HUMILLATION MOU 18,240
9,3708,833
Séance 17,297
6,59410,571
LostBull6363 14,210
4,5209,592
KingWilliam 15,480
4,55510,843
Units killed vs lost KilledLost
mando6509 0 / 1
v_forvengeance 5 / 1
5
HUMILLATION MOU 1 / 0
Séance 8 / 5
85
LostBull6363 4 / 16
416
KingWilliam 5 / 0
5

Chronology

Timeline

Hover or focus an event to read it.
Key Key event Unit Hero Myth unit Building Technology God power Pre-queued technology Batch · 1 layer per 5 training queues Age completion

*Age completion times are estimated from a recorded research start, or from prequeue timing plus prerequisite-readiness and standard research duration.

Match flow

Military production

Cumulative military units trained. Markers show Town Centers, fortresses and Age completions.

Tempo

EAPM over time

Estimated actions per minute from replay commands, sampled each minute.
Resource exchangeMarket flow 1,600 total volume

mando6509

Bought

Wood100

Sold

Food600
Wood900
Total player market volume1,600

v_forvengeance

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

HUMILLATION MOU

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Séance

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

LostBull6363

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

KingWilliam

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Final totals

Composition

Military excludes economic and support units such as villagers, Miko, fishing ships, caravans, ox carts, and priests.

mando6509

Army · 43

Units

Hersir18
Throwing Axeman15
Jarl6
Raiding Cavalry4

Technologies2 researched · 7 pre-queued

Hand Axe6:12
Medium InfantryPre-queued · 6:42
Medium Cavalry8:15
PlowPre-queued · 10:25
PickaxePre-queued · 10:25
Heavy InfantryPre-queued · 10:46
Heavy CavalryPre-queued · 11:27
Shaft MinePre-queued · 11:34
Bow SawPre-queued · 11:35
Buildings 11 types
Wall13
House12
Farm6
Great Hall4
Longhouse2
Ox Cart Building2
Armory1
Dock1
Market1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers None invoked

No god powers recorded.

v_forvengeance

Army · 15

Units

Hippeus5
Toxotes4
Cyclops3
Theseus2
Atalanta1

Technologies8 researched · 1 pre-queued

Hand Axe2:14
Pickaxe6:04
Bow SawPre-queued · 6:10
Plow9:57
Husbandry9:58
Crenellations10:47
Copper Shields12:09
Copper Armor12:10
Copper Weapons12:10
Buildings 10 types
House14
Storehouse5
Archery Range1
Armory1
Dock1
Granary1
Military Academy1
Stable1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 1 invoked
Lure1

HUMILLATION MOU

Army · 43

Units

Hippeus33
Centaur9
Theseus1

Technologies7 researched

Hand Axe3:05
Husbandry4:43
Pickaxe5:50
Medium Cavalry10:57
Copper Weapons11:56
Copper Armor11:57
Copper Shields11:57
Buildings 7 types
House18
Stable3
Storehouse3
Temple2
Armory1
Dock1
Town Center1
God powers 1 invoked
Lure1

Séance

Army · 23

Units

Spearman11
Axeman8
Slinger4

Technologies9 researched

Pickaxe2:02
Hand Axe2:41
Medium Axemen9:57
Medium Spearmen9:58
Medium Slingers9:58
Plow10:07
Copper Armor10:38
Copper Shields10:38
Ballistics10:40
Buildings 13 types
Farm25
House11
Barracks7
Obelisk5
Mining Camp3
Armory1
Dock1
Granary1
Lumber Camp1
Monument To Soldiers1
Monument To Villagers1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers None invoked

No god powers recorded.

LostBull6363

Army · 34

Units

Promethean30
Oracle4

Technologies1 researched

Husbandry1:26
Buildings 4 types
Manor9
Temple2
Town Center2
Economic Guild1
God powers None invoked

No god powers recorded.

KingWilliam

Army · 15

Units

Hoplite13
Heracles1
Jason1

Technologies5 researched

Hand Axe0:57
Pickaxe6:17
Medium Infantry7:42
Copper Armor9:30
Copper Weapons9:32
Buildings 11 types
House7
Farm4
Military Academy3
Storehouse3
Archery Range1
Armory1
Dock1
Granary1
Market1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 1 invoked
Bolt1