Replay-derived match flow, timings, and composition.

Advanced match analysis

Allornothing + [DUWA] Mr_Bowy_NL + tw.tv/ognennyj vs CodiFly + Weramajstor + Chaya

Queue
Ranked 3v3 Supremacy
Map
Mirage
Map Seed
27334
Duration
16:16
Patch
19.17020
Played
· 19 hours ago
Mirage map preview
MapMirage
Victory Team Elo 1576
Allornothing Set · Elo 1453 +7
[DUWA] Mr_Bowy_NL Freyr · Elo 1593 +4
tw.tv/ognennyj Isis · Elo 1683 +3
16:16 Match length
Defeat Team Elo 1262
CodiFly Gaia · Elo 1282 -5
Weramajstor Thor · Elo 1313 -6
Chaya Hades · Elo 1191 -3
85.9% win probability Pre-match · Allornothing + [DUWA] Mr_Bowy_NL + tw.tv/ognennyj favored win probability 14.1%
Key momentsIn match order
First pressure
1:43 Weramajstor Hersir trained
Fastest Classical
4:09* Weramajstor Freyja · estimated
Market timing
5:08 Allornothing Market
First extra TC
5:30 tw.tv/ognennyj Town Center
Armory timing
5:30 Allornothing Armory
Fastest Heroic
8:00* Allornothing Sekhmet · estimated
Fortress timing
8:25 Allornothing Migdol Stronghold
Fastest Mythic
11:25* Allornothing Thoth · estimated

Allornothing

Set · Blue · Team 1
Win 1453 +7
EAPM
30.7
Favorite unit
Chariot Archer
22 fielded
Total score
26,909
Military score
10,230
Economic score
14,946
Kills score
1,745
Units killed
39
Units lost
56
Buildings razed
16
Largest army
51
First expansion
—
Age path
AnubisClassical · Est. start 4:37
SekhmetHeroic · Research start 6:45
ThothMythic · Est. start 9:25
Opening read
Archer DeathballThe final army profile was archer-heavy with at least 25 military units.
Fast MythicMythic completed by 12:00.
Water BoomExisting water-opening timing signal.
Water commitment2 dock build events
Market economy500 total resource volume
No post-game awards

CodiFly

Gaia · Red · Team 2
Loss 1282 -5
EAPM
40.2
Favorite unit
Fanatic
73 fielded
Total score
25,885
Military score
11,050
Economic score
13,840
Kills score
995
Units killed
45
Units lost
81
Buildings razed
5
Largest army
111
First expansion
14:29
Age path
LetoClassical · Research start 5:38
RheiaHeroic · Research start 7:13
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Water BoomExisting water-opening timing signal.
Water commitment4 dock build events
Large army production111 military units
Most Deaths

[DUWA] Mr_Bowy_NL

Freyr · Yellow · Team 1
Win 1593 +4
EAPM
35.0
Favorite unit
Throwing Axeman
45 fielded
Total score
38,508
Military score
18,792
Economic score
17,108
Kills score
2,672
Units killed
83
Units lost
15
Buildings razed
9
Largest army
104
First expansion
8:03
Age path
UllrClassical · Research start 5:04
AegirHeroic · Est. start 7:47
VidarMythic · Est. start 13:42
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Water BoomExisting water-opening timing signal.
Multi-TC boom4 expansion build events
Heavy walling9 wall build events
Water commitment2 dock build events
Large army production104 military units
Largest Army Most Kills

Weramajstor

Thor · Green · Team 2
Loss 1313 -6
EAPM
31.3
Favorite unit
Berserk
13 fielded
Total score
13,810
Military score
4,257
Economic score
9,011
Kills score
542
Units killed
15
Units lost
57
Buildings razed
1
Largest army
60
First expansion
—
Age path
FreyjaClassical · Research start 3:09
SkadiHeroic · Research start 9:25
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
No post-game awards

tw.tv/ognennyj

Isis · Cyan · Team 1
Win 1683 +3
EAPM
55.1
Favorite unit
Axeman
32 fielded
Total score
44,759
Military score
17,522
Economic score
25,231
Kills score
2,006
Units killed
64
Units lost
41
Buildings razed
2
Largest army
47
First expansion
5:30
Age path
AnubisClassical · Research start 4:12
NephthysHeroic · Research start 7:33
ThothMythic · Est. start 9:58
Opening read
Fast MythicMythic completed by 12:00.
Water BoomExisting water-opening timing signal.
Multi-TC boom3 expansion build events
Heavy walling6 wall build events
Water commitment5 dock build events
Highest Score Most Improvements Most Resources

Chaya

Hades · Pink · Team 2
Loss 1191 -3
EAPM
26.1
Favorite unit
Toxotes
16 fielded
Total score
17,956
Military score
7,751
Economic score
9,369
Kills score
891
Units killed
40
Units lost
42
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
40
First expansion
7:08
Age path
AthenaClassical · Est. start 5:54
ApolloHeroic · Est. start 11:14
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Archer DeathballThe final army profile was archer-heavy with at least 25 military units.
Water BoomExisting water-opening timing signal.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Water commitment6 dock build events
No post-game awards

Post-game stats

Match report

Bar length is the absolute value, so players compare directly. Segments show what each total is made of.

AllornothingCodiFly[DUWA] Mr_Bowy_NLWeramajstortw.tv/ognennyjChaya
Score composition MilitaryEconomyKills score
Allornothing 26,909
10,23014,946
CodiFly 25,885
11,05013,840
[DUWA] Mr_Bowy_NL 38,508
18,79217,108
Weramajstor 13,810
9,011
tw.tv/ognennyj 44,759
17,52225,231
Chaya 17,956
7,7519,369
Units killed vs lost KilledLost
Allornothing 39 / 56
3956
CodiFly 45 / 81
4581
[DUWA] Mr_Bowy_NL 83 / 15
83
Weramajstor 15 / 57
57
tw.tv/ognennyj 64 / 41
6441
Chaya 40 / 42
4042

Chronology

Timeline

Hover or focus an event to read it.
Key Key event Unit Hero Myth unit Building Technology God power Pre-queued technology Batch · 1 layer per 5 training queues Age completion

*Age completion times are estimated from a recorded research start, or from prequeue timing plus prerequisite-readiness and standard research duration.

Match flow

Military production

Cumulative military units trained. Markers show Town Centers, fortresses and Age completions.

Tempo

EAPM over time

Estimated actions per minute from replay commands, sampled each minute.
Resource exchangeMarket flow 500 total volume

Allornothing

Bought

Food200

Sold

Food100
Wood200
Total player market volume500

CodiFly

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

[DUWA] Mr_Bowy_NL

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Weramajstor

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

tw.tv/ognennyj

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Chaya

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Final totals

Composition

Military excludes economic and support units such as villagers, Miko, fishing ships, caravans, ox carts, and priests.

Allornothing

Army · 51

Units

Chariot Archer22
War Elephant17
Camel Rider5
Siege Tower4
Catapult1
Phoenix1
Scarab1

Technologies10 researched · 4 pre-queued

PickaxePre-queued · 2:13
BallisticsPre-queued · 6:48
Hand Axe7:27
Shaft MinePre-queued · 8:20
Copper Weapons11:06
Copper Armor11:06
Copper Shields11:06
Bow Saw11:42
Bronze WeaponsPre-queued · 11:44
Heavy Chariot Archers15:19
Iron Weapons15:41
Bronze Armor15:42
Bronze Shields15:42
Heavy War Elephants15:44
Buildings 16 types
House12
Wall4
Barracks3
Mining Camp3
Obelisk3
Dock2
Granary2
Migdol Stronghold2
Armory1
Farm1
Lumber Camp1
Market1
Monument To Soldiers1
Monument To Villagers1
Siege Works1
Temple1
God powers 7 invoked
Vision4
Citadel1
Meteor1
Plague Of Serpents1

CodiFly

Army · 111

Units

Fanatic73
Destroyer31
Behemoth4
Oracle3

Technologies8 researched · 3 pre-queued

Hand AxePre-queued · 3:26
PickaxePre-queued · 5:39
Shaft Mine7:29
Bow Saw7:29
Copper Weapons8:07
Copper Shields8:08
Copper Armor8:11
Medium Infantry10:10
Bronze Weapons10:20
Heavy Infantry12:01
Bronze ShieldsPre-queued · 12:21
Buildings 7 types
Manor8
Dock4
Economic Guild3
Palace2
Armory1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 7 invoked
Gaia Forest5
Spider Lair1
Traitor1

[DUWA] Mr_Bowy_NL

Army · 104

Units

Throwing Axeman45
Berserk40
Ballista13
Hersir4
Fafnir2

Technologies11 researched · 3 pre-queued

Hand Axe4:42
Pickaxe4:44
Ballistics7:28
Medium Infantry7:35
Husbandry7:46
Bow SawPre-queued · 8:10
Shaft MinePre-queued · 8:12
Heavy Infantry10:59
Copper Weapons12:22
Copper Armor12:22
Copper Shields12:40
Champion InfantryPre-queued · 13:00
Bronze Weapons14:25
Crenellations14:55
Buildings 9 types
House23
Longhouse10
Wall9
Ox Cart Building5
Town Center4
Armory2
Dock2
Hill Fort2
Temple1
God powers 3 invoked
Asgardian Bastion1
Inferno1
Tempest1

Weramajstor

Army · 60

Units

Berserk13
Hersir11
Throwing Axeman10
Raiding Cavalry9
Jarl7
Hirdman6
Valkyrie2
Frost Giant1
Godi1

Technologies10 researched

Hand Axe5:00
Copper Shields8:01
Copper Weapons8:24
Copper Armor8:24
Pickaxe9:22
Shaft Mine11:50
Bow Saw11:51
Bronze Weapons12:14
Bronze Armor12:14
Bronze Shields12:41
Buildings 7 types
House16
Ox Cart Building3
Wall3
Longhouse2
Dwarven Armory1
Great Hall1
Temple1
God powers 2 invoked
Dwarven Mine1
Frost1

tw.tv/ognennyj

Army · 47

Units

Axeman32
Chariot Archer9
War Elephant6

Technologies13 researched · 7 pre-queued

PickaxePre-queued · 2:13
Hand Axe4:49
Shaft MinePre-queued · 5:32
Copper Weapons7:35
Copper Armor7:35
Copper Shields7:36
Bow SawPre-queued · 7:36
Husbandry8:21
Plow9:56
Ballistics11:27
Medium AxemenPre-queued · 11:45
Bronze Shields12:01
Bronze Weapons12:23
Heavy Axemen13:14
Bronze Armor13:32
Champion AxemenPre-queued · 14:03
Iron ShieldsPre-queued · 14:54
Heavy Chariot ArchersPre-queued · 14:57
Champion Chariot Archers15:19
Iron Armor15:33
Buildings 18 types
House24
Farm10
Obelisk8
Lumber Camp7
Granary6
Wall6
Dock5
Mining Camp4
Barracks3
Town Center3
Market2
Migdol Stronghold2
Monument To Priests2
Armory1
Monument To Soldiers1
Monument To Villagers1
Siege Works1
Temple1
God powers 4 invoked
Ancestors1
Meteor1
Plague Of Serpents1
Prosperity1

Chaya

Army · 40

Units

Toxotes16
Hoplite15
Achilles4
Ajax3
Chiron2

Technologies5 researched

Hand Axe1:24
Pickaxe6:32
Crenellations8:16
Medium Infantry15:18
Medium Archers15:18
Buildings 10 types
Archery Range6
Dock6
House6
Military Academy6
Storehouse3
Sentry Tower2
Town Center2
Armory1
Granary1
Temple1
God powers 2 invoked
Restoration1
Sentinel1