Replay-derived match flow, timings, and composition.

Advanced match analysis

mouadoviche + PAGLIACCI + pimko vs Rujveld + tw.tv/ognennyj + Iuridomal

Queue
Ranked 3v3 Supremacy
Map
Mirage
Map Seed
13722
Duration
18:26
Patch
19.17020
Played
· 19 hours ago
Mirage map preview
MapMirage
Victory Team Elo 1468
mouadoviche Tsukuyomi · Elo 1400 +20
PAGLIACCI Hades · Elo 1498 +16
pimko Isis · Elo 1506 +15
18:26 Match length
Defeat Team Elo 1461
Rujveld Oranos · Elo 1195 -6
tw.tv/ognennyj Isis · Elo 1699 -26
Iuridomal Nuwa · Elo 1490 -19
51.0% win probability Pre-match · mouadoviche + PAGLIACCI + pimko favored win probability 49.0%
Key momentsIn match order
Fastest Classical
4:20* Iuridomal Houtu · estimated
First extra TC
5:24 tw.tv/ognennyj Town Center
Armory timing
5:35 tw.tv/ognennyj Armory
First pressure
5:43 Rujveld Military Barracks
Market timing
5:58 tw.tv/ognennyj Market
Fortress timing
8:08 pimko Migdol Stronghold
Fastest Heroic
8:20* tw.tv/ognennyj Sobek · estimated
Fastest Mythic
12:18* PAGLIACCI Hephaestus · estimated

mouadoviche

Tsukuyomi · Blue · Team 1
Win 1400 +20
EAPM
39.2
Favorite unit
Shinobi
18 fielded
Total score
39,247
Military score
20,860
Economic score
16,044
Kills score
2,416
Units killed
70
Units lost
39
Buildings razed
9
Largest army
63
First expansion
8:18
Age path
Inari OkamiClassical · Est. start 4:12
HachimanHeroic · Est. start 9:55
OkuninushiMythic · Est. start 14:51
Opening read
Multi-TC boom3 expansion build events
Heavy walling15 wall build events
Water commitment4 dock build events
No post-game awards

Rujveld

Oranos · Red · Team 2
Loss 1195 -6
EAPM
41.8
Favorite unit
Murmillo
44 fielded
Total score
23,792
Military score
9,159
Economic score
12,880
Kills score
1,753
Units killed
57
Units lost
81
Buildings razed
11
Largest army
111
First expansion
—
Age path
OceanusClassical · Est. start 3:49
TheiaHeroic · Est. start 7:39
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Water commitment3 dock build events
Market economy500 total resource volume
Large army production111 military units
No post-game awards

PAGLIACCI

Hades · Yellow · Team 1
Win 1498 +16
EAPM
36.9
Favorite unit
Toxotes
40 fielded
Total score
39,265
Military score
17,971
Economic score
18,224
Kills score
3,070
Units killed
102
Units lost
5
Buildings razed
22
Largest army
81
First expansion
15:33
Age path
AresClassical · Research start 4:58
AphroditeHeroic · Est. start 8:31
HephaestusMythic · Est. start 10:18
Opening read
Archer DeathballThe final army profile was archer-heavy with at least 25 military units.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Water BoomExisting water-opening timing signal.
Multi-TC boom3 expansion build events
Water commitment3 dock build events
Large army production81 military units
Most Improvements Most Kills

tw.tv/ognennyj

Isis · Green · Team 2
Loss 1699 -26
EAPM
47.9
Favorite unit
Camel Rider
34 fielded
Total score
27,704
Military score
9,321
Economic score
17,938
Kills score
445
Units killed
16
Units lost
84
Buildings razed
1
Largest army
48
First expansion
5:24
Age path
AnubisClassical · Research start 4:20
SobekHeroic · Research start 7:04
OsirisMythic · Est. start 10:38
Opening read
Water BoomExisting water-opening timing signal.
Multi-TC boom5 expansion build events
Water commitment6 dock build events
No post-game awards

pimko

Isis · Cyan · Team 1
Win 1506 +15
EAPM
71.0
Favorite unit
Axeman
34 fielded
Total score
36,953
Military score
15,110
Economic score
19,347
Kills score
2,496
Units killed
84
Units lost
72
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
101
First expansion
7:34
Age path
BastClassical · Est. start 4:12
NephthysHeroic · Est. start 7:08
ThothMythic · Timing unavailable
Opening read
Water BoomExisting water-opening timing signal.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Heavy walling11 wall build events
Water commitment5 dock build events
Market economy3,800 total resource volume
Large army production101 military units
No post-game awards

Iuridomal

Nuwa · Pink · Team 2
Loss 1490 -19
EAPM
30.6
Favorite unit
Pioneer
26 fielded
Total score
40,842
Military score
16,600
Economic score
23,448
Kills score
962
Units killed
42
Units lost
96
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
70
First expansion
6:36
Age path
HoutuClassical · Research start 3:20
GoumangHeroic · Est. start 8:36
GonggongMythic · Timing unavailable
Opening read
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Water commitment4 dock build events
Market economy6,200 total resource volume
Highest Score Most Deaths Most Resources

Post-game stats

Match report

Bar length is the absolute value, so players compare directly. Segments show what each total is made of.

mouadovicheRujveldPAGLIACCItw.tv/ognennyjpimkoIuridomal
Score composition MilitaryEconomyKills score
mouadoviche 39,247
20,86016,044
Rujveld 23,792
9,15912,880
PAGLIACCI 39,265
17,97118,224
tw.tv/ognennyj 27,704
9,32117,938
pimko 36,953
15,11019,347
Iuridomal 40,842
16,60023,448
Units killed vs lost KilledLost
mouadoviche 70 / 39
7039
Rujveld 57 / 81
5781
PAGLIACCI 102 / 5
102
tw.tv/ognennyj 16 / 84
84
pimko 84 / 72
8472
Iuridomal 42 / 96
4296

Chronology

Timeline

Hover or focus an event to read it.
Key Key event Unit Hero Myth unit Building Technology God power Pre-queued technology Batch · 1 layer per 5 training queues Age completion

*Age completion times are estimated from a recorded research start, or from prequeue timing plus prerequisite-readiness and standard research duration.

Match flow

Military production

Cumulative military units trained. Markers show Town Centers, fortresses and Age completions.

Tempo

EAPM over time

Estimated actions per minute from replay commands, sampled each minute.
Resource exchangeMarket flow 10,500 total volume

mouadoviche

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Rujveld

Bought

Food500

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume500

PAGLIACCI

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

tw.tv/ognennyj

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

pimko

Bought

Food1,700

Sold

Food1,100
Wood1,000
Total player market volume3,800

Iuridomal

Bought

Food1,000

Sold

Food1,300
Wood3,900
Total player market volume6,200

Final totals

Composition

Military excludes economic and support units such as villagers, Miko, fishing ships, caravans, ox carts, and priests.

mouadoviche

Army · 63

Units

Shinobi18
Naginata Rider14
Yumi Horse Archer6
Bushi5
Yumi Archer5
Onmyoji4
Onna Musha4
Oyumi2
Umibozu2
Daimyo1
Kitsune1
Wasen1

Technologies3 researched · 3 pre-queued

Pickaxe4:54
Hand Axe8:27
Copper Shields9:13
Copper WeaponsPre-queued · 9:14
Copper ArmorPre-queued · 9:14
Shaft MinePre-queued · 9:42
Buildings 13 types
House16
Wall15
Dock4
Mining Camp Japanese4
Stable Japanese4
Watermill4
Castle3
Guardhouse3
Shrine Japanese3
Town Center3
Dojo2
Temple2
Armory1
God powers 6 invoked
New Moon2
Swampland2
Sacred Gate1
Shogun1

Rujveld

Army · 111

Units

Murmillo44
Destroyer18
Turma18
Dryad16
Caladria5
Cheiroballista5
Oracle3
Stymphalian Bird2

Technologies5 researched · 2 pre-queued

Hand Axe5:50
Pickaxe10:22
Medium InfantryPre-queued · 12:49
Heavy InfantryPre-queued · 14:45
Medium Archers14:52
Copper Weapons15:01
Heavy Archers18:07
Buildings 11 types
Manor14
Counter Barracks3
Dock3
Wall3
Market2
Military Barracks2
Armory1
Economic Guild1
Farm1
Palace1
Temple1
God powers 4 invoked
Hesperides Tree2
Carnivora1
Shockwave1

PAGLIACCI

Army · 81

Units

Toxotes40
Prodromos35
Gastraphetoros2
Achilles1
Ajax1
Chiron1
Perseus1

Technologies3 researched · 18 pre-queued

PickaxePre-queued · 5:09
Hand Axe5:47
Bow SawPre-queued · 9:19
Shaft MinePre-queued · 9:52
Medium Cavalry11:33
Medium Archers11:36
Heavy ArchersPre-queued · 12:08
Heavy CavalryPre-queued · 12:45
Copper WeaponsPre-queued · 13:44
Copper ArmorPre-queued · 13:46
Champion CavalryPre-queued · 14:11
Bronze WeaponsPre-queued · 14:14
Bronze ArmorPre-queued · 14:15
Copper ShieldsPre-queued · 14:19
Iron WeaponsPre-queued · 15:53
Iron ArmorPre-queued · 15:54
Bronze ShieldsPre-queued · 15:55
BallisticsPre-queued · 15:55
Iron ShieldsPre-queued · 17:44
HusbandryPre-queued · 18:06
PlowPre-queued · 18:07
Buildings 11 types
House26
Storehouse5
Archery Range3
Armory3
Dock3
Stable3
Town Center3
Wall3
Fortress2
Granary2
Temple1
God powers 3 invoked
Curse1
Plenty Vault1
Sentinel1

tw.tv/ognennyj

Army · 48

Units

Camel Rider34
Spearman14

Technologies15 researched · 3 pre-queued

Pickaxe2:16
Hand Axe4:43
Shaft MinePre-queued · 6:19
Husbandry6:20
Bow SawPre-queued · 7:08
Copper Weapons8:21
Copper Armor8:21
Copper Shields8:22
Heavy Camel Riders10:40
CrenellationsPre-queued · 10:59
Bronze Armor11:46
Bronze Weapons12:16
Bronze Shields12:32
Champion Camel Riders13:39
Medium Spearmen15:24
Iron Armor15:38
Heavy Spearmen15:51
Plow17:00
Buildings 16 types
Barracks23
House17
Obelisk7
Dock6
Mining Camp5
Town Center5
Market4
Granary3
Lumber Camp3
Migdol Stronghold3
Armory1
Monument To Priests1
Monument To Soldiers1
Monument To Villagers1
Siege Works1
Temple1
God powers 4 invoked
Locust Swarm1
Plague Of Serpents1
Prosperity1
Son Of Osiris1

pimko

Army · 101

Units

Axeman34
Chariot Archer26
Spearman20
Camel Rider13
Kebenit3
Siege Tower3
Scorpion Man1
Slinger1

Technologies14 researched · 1 pre-queued

Pickaxe4:40
Hand Axe7:14
Heavy Chariot Archers12:09
Medium Axemen12:17
Medium Spearmen12:35
Husbandry13:12
Heavy Axemen13:34
Plow15:03
Heavy SpearmenPre-queued · 15:18
Heavy Camel Riders16:24
Copper Shields16:30
Copper Armor16:31
Ballistics16:31
Bronze Armor18:09
Copper Weapons18:09
Buildings 18 types
House16
Barracks12
Wall11
Obelisk10
Dock5
Farm5
Mining Camp5
Granary3
Migdol Stronghold3
Armory2
Lumber Camp2
Monument To Priests2
Temple2
Town Center2
Market1
Monument To Pharaohs1
Monument To Soldiers1
Monument To Villagers1
God powers 4 invoked
Prosperity2
Ancestors1
Eclipse1

Iuridomal

Army · 70

Units

Pioneer26
Tiger Cavalry26
Sage7
Ge Halberdier5
Jiang Zi Ya5
Li Jing1

Technologies6 researched · 7 pre-queued

Hand Axe4:09
PickaxePre-queued · 4:10
Plow8:35
Shaft MinePre-queued · 10:17
Copper WeaponsPre-queued · 13:00
Copper ArmorPre-queued · 13:00
Copper ShieldsPre-queued · 13:00
Heavy Cavalry15:22
Champion Cavalry16:38
Bronze Shields17:19
Ballistics17:19
Bronze ArmorPre-queued · 17:20
Bronze WeaponsPre-queued · 17:20
Buildings 11 types
House17
Farm14
Silo6
Baolei4
Dock4
Imperial Academy2
Market2
Town Center2
Armory1
Military Camp1
Temple1
God powers 4 invoked
Creation1
Earth Wall1
Forest Protection1
Great Flood1