Replay-derived match flow, timings, and composition.

Advanced match analysis

Wappie + Neisuzi vs yvesmarieaudinet + Yekindit

Queue
Ranked 2v2 Supremacy
Map
Midgard
Map Seed
29576
Duration
0:06
Patch
19.17020
Played
· 17 hours ago
Midgard map preview
MapMidgard
Victory Team Elo 1220
Wappie Gaia · Elo 1208 +14
Neisuzi Shennong · Elo 1231 +13
0:06 Match length
Defeat Team Elo 1136
yvesmarieaudinet Huitzilopochtli · Elo 1090 -11
Yekindit Hades · Elo 1181 -16
61.9% win probability Pre-match · Wappie + Neisuzi favored win probability 38.1%

Wappie

Gaia · Mint · Team 1
Win 1208 +14
EAPM
92.3
Total score
2,670
Military score
1,000
Economic score
1,670
Kills score
0
Units killed
0
Units lost
0
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
0
First expansion
—
Age path
ClassicalNot reached
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read

No opening read was detected.

No post-game awards

yvesmarieaudinet

Huitzilopochtli · Red · Team 2
Loss 1090 -11
EAPM
18.5
Total score
2,445
Military score
1,045
Economic score
1,400
Kills score
0
Units killed
0
Units lost
0
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
0
First expansion
—
Age path
ClassicalNot reached
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read

No opening read was detected.

No post-game awards

Neisuzi

Shennong · Yellow · Team 1
Win 1231 +13
EAPM
92.3
Total score
2,422
Military score
1,000
Economic score
1,422
Kills score
0
Units killed
0
Units lost
0
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
0
First expansion
—
Age path
ClassicalNot reached
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read

No opening read was detected.

No post-game awards

Yekindit

Hades · Green · Team 2
Loss 1181 -16
EAPM
9.2
Total score
2,200
Military score
1,000
Economic score
1,200
Kills score
0
Units killed
0
Units lost
0
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
0
First expansion
—
Age path
ClassicalNot reached
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read

No opening read was detected.

No post-game awards

Post-game stats

Match report

Bar length is the absolute value, so players compare directly. Segments show what each total is made of.

WappieyvesmarieaudinetNeisuziYekindit
Score composition MilitaryEconomyKills score
Wappie 2,670
1,0001,670
yvesmarieaudinet 2,445
1,0451,400
Neisuzi 2,422
1,0001,422
Yekindit 2,200
1,0001,200
Units killed vs lost KilledLost
Wappie 0 / 0
yvesmarieaudinet 0 / 0
Neisuzi 0 / 0
Yekindit 0 / 0

Chronology

Timeline

Hover or focus an event to read it.
Key Key event Unit Hero Myth unit Building Technology God power Pre-queued technology Batch · 1 layer per 5 training queues Age completion

*Age completion times are estimated from a recorded research start, or from prequeue timing plus prerequisite-readiness and standard research duration.

Match flow

Military production

Cumulative military units trained. Markers show Town Centers, fortresses and Age completions.

Tempo

EAPM over time

Estimated actions per minute from replay commands, sampled each minute.
Resource exchangeMarket flow No market trades observed

No market trades observed.

Final totals

Composition

Military excludes economic and support units such as villagers, Miko, fishing ships, caravans, ox carts, and priests.

Wappie

Army · 0

Units

No military units recorded.

Technologies0 researched

No key technologies recorded.

Buildings 1 types
Economic Guild1
God powers 1 invoked
Gaia Forest1

yvesmarieaudinet

Army · 0

Units

No military units recorded.

Technologies0 researched

No key technologies recorded.

Buildings 0 types

No buildings recorded.

God powers None invoked

No god powers recorded.

Neisuzi

Army · 0

Units

No military units recorded.

Technologies0 researched

No key technologies recorded.

Buildings 0 types

No buildings recorded.

God powers None invoked

No god powers recorded.

Yekindit

Army · 0

Units

No military units recorded.

Technologies0 researched

No key technologies recorded.

Buildings 0 types

No buildings recorded.

God powers None invoked

No god powers recorded.