Replay-derived match flow, timings, and composition.

Advanced match analysis

RizeMrT + Prisionero Lindo Lindo + Yekindit vs AG + PAGLIACCI + Iuridomal

Queue
Ranked 3v3 Supremacy
Map
Savannah
Map Seed
9399
Duration
0:18
Patch
19.17020
Played
· 17 hours ago
Savannah map preview
MapSavannah
Defeat Team Elo 1245
RizeMrT Zeus · Elo 1180 -3
Prisionero Lindo Lindo Quetzalcoatl · Elo 1357 -9
Yekindit Hades · Elo 1197 -4
0:18 Match length
Victory Team Elo 1554
AG Poseidon · Elo 1672 +3
PAGLIACCI Poseidon · Elo 1470 +7
Iuridomal Nuwa · Elo 1519 +6
14.4% win probability Pre-match · AG + PAGLIACCI + Iuridomal favored win probability 85.6%

RizeMrT

Zeus · Blue · Team 1
Loss 1180 -3
EAPM
9.8
Total score
2,525
Military score
1,075
Economic score
1,450
Kills score
0
Units killed
0
Units lost
0
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
0
First expansion
—
Age path
ClassicalNot reached
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read

No opening read was detected.

No post-game awards

AG

Poseidon · Red · Team 2
Win 1672 +3
EAPM
26.0
Total score
2,475
Military score
1,075
Economic score
1,400
Kills score
0
Units killed
0
Units lost
0
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
0
First expansion
—
Age path
ClassicalNot reached
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read

No opening read was detected.

No post-game awards

Prisionero Lindo Lindo

Quetzalcoatl · Yellow · Team 1
Loss 1357 -9
EAPM
35.8
Total score
2,445
Military score
1,045
Economic score
1,400
Kills score
0
Units killed
0
Units lost
0
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
0
First expansion
—
Age path
ClassicalNot reached
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read

No opening read was detected.

No post-game awards

PAGLIACCI

Poseidon · Green · Team 2
Win 1470 +7
EAPM
58.5
Total score
2,475
Military score
1,075
Economic score
1,400
Kills score
0
Units killed
0
Units lost
0
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
0
First expansion
—
Age path
ClassicalNot reached
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read

No opening read was detected.

No post-game awards

Yekindit

Hades · Cyan · Team 1
Loss 1197 -4
EAPM
0.0
Total score
2,200
Military score
1,000
Economic score
1,200
Kills score
0
Units killed
0
Units lost
0
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
0
First expansion
—
Age path
ClassicalNot reached
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read

No opening read was detected.

No post-game awards

Iuridomal

Nuwa · Pink · Team 2
Win 1519 +6
EAPM
71.5
Total score
2,612
Military score
1,105
Economic score
1,507
Kills score
0
Units killed
0
Units lost
0
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
0
First expansion
—
Age path
ClassicalNot reached
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read

No opening read was detected.

No post-game awards

Post-game stats

Match report

Bar length is the absolute value, so players compare directly. Segments show what each total is made of.

RizeMrTAGPrisionero Lindo LindoPAGLIACCIYekinditIuridomal
Score composition MilitaryEconomyKills score
RizeMrT 2,525
1,0751,450
AG 2,475
1,0751,400
Prisionero Lindo Lindo 2,445
1,0451,400
PAGLIACCI 2,475
1,0751,400
Yekindit 2,200
1,0001,200
Iuridomal 2,612
1,1051,507
Units killed vs lost KilledLost
RizeMrT 0 / 0
AG 0 / 0
Prisionero Lindo Lindo 0 / 0
PAGLIACCI 0 / 0
Yekindit 0 / 0
Iuridomal 0 / 0

Chronology

Timeline

Hover or focus an event to read it.
Key Key event Unit Hero Myth unit Building Technology God power Pre-queued technology Batch · 1 layer per 5 training queues Age completion

*Age completion times are estimated from a recorded research start, or from prequeue timing plus prerequisite-readiness and standard research duration.

Match flow

Military production

Cumulative military units trained. Markers show Town Centers, fortresses and Age completions.

Tempo

EAPM over time

Estimated actions per minute from replay commands, sampled each minute.
Resource exchangeMarket flow No market trades observed

No market trades observed.

Final totals

Composition

Military excludes economic and support units such as villagers, Miko, fishing ships, caravans, ox carts, and priests.

RizeMrT

Army · 0

Units

No military units recorded.

Technologies0 researched

No key technologies recorded.

Buildings 1 types
Granary1
God powers None invoked

No god powers recorded.

AG

Army · 0

Units

No military units recorded.

Technologies0 researched

No key technologies recorded.

Buildings 0 types

No buildings recorded.

God powers 1 invoked
Lure1

Prisionero Lindo Lindo

Army · 0

Units

No military units recorded.

Technologies0 researched

No key technologies recorded.

Buildings 0 types

No buildings recorded.

God powers None invoked

No god powers recorded.

PAGLIACCI

Army · 0

Units

No military units recorded.

Technologies0 researched

No key technologies recorded.

Buildings 0 types

No buildings recorded.

God powers 1 invoked
Lure1

Yekindit

Army · 0

Units

No military units recorded.

Technologies0 researched

No key technologies recorded.

Buildings 0 types

No buildings recorded.

God powers None invoked

No god powers recorded.

Iuridomal

Army · 0

Units

No military units recorded.

Technologies0 researched

No key technologies recorded.

Buildings 1 types
Silo1
God powers 1 invoked
Creation1